Catching Features

STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4

Open:11:00 Aug 07 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 14 2013
Map:/MALMBY BRATORP E/events/MALMBY BRATORP E/day1/STRAGNAS-MALMBY E4.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

89 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:40  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:00  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:02  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 42:12  
5. smed Kenya . 42:22  
6. sas Norway n/a 42:52  *****
7. Roman France VSO 42:53  
8. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 43:03  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:13  
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 43:34  *****
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:50  
12. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 43:51  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 43:57  *****
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:08  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 44:38  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 44:44  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:55  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:28  
19. ale France france 45:49  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 46:13  
21. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 46:44  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:14  
23. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 47:18  
24. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 47:22  *****
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 47:24  *****
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 47:33  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:41  *****
28. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 47:48  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:50  
30. mattg New Zealand CMOC 47:58  
31. virre Sweden Hestra IF 48:01  
32. Ben Sand France viking 48:26  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:35  
34. Forney New Zealand PAPO 48:38  *****
35. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 48:56  
36. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 49:14  
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:40  *****
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 50:02  
39. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 51:00  *****
40. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 51:12  *****
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 51:17  
42. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 51:39  *****
43. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 51:41  
44. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 51:47  
45. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 51:51  
46. runit Canada GHO 52:00  
47. Renato Brazil COSC 52:05  *****
48. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 52:21  
49. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 52:41  *****
50. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 53:14  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 53:21  *****
52. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 54:15  *****
53. jeb France VSO 54:18  *****
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 55:28  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 56:26  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 57:10  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:25  
58. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 57:26  *****
59. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 57:35  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:37  
61. David G Sweden IKHP 59:49  
62. Matt Stout United States GAOC 62:19  *****
63. Eduards Latvia A2 63:31  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 63:47  *****
65. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 66:30  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 68:28  
67. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 74:30  *****
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 75:14  
69. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 82:59  
70. Linus Sweden 88:22  *****
71. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 95:57  *****
72. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 101:47  
73. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 129:37  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf