Catching Features

Forest Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 10 2013
Close:06:45 Aug 27 2013
Map:/Skaláfek Piece 1/events/Skaláfek Piece 1/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short track on a Czech map, no 2D barrieres, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

150 official (+44 reruns) 16 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:33  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:41  *****
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:42  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 11:43  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:44  
6. smed Kenya . 11:51  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:53  *****
8. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:54  
9. sas Norway n/a 12:03  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:05  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:05  *****
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  *****
13. OBT France KLS 12:09  *****
14. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 12:12  
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:12  
16. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 12:13  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:22  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:23  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:27  
20. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:28  
21. jean France VSO 12:32  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:33  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:33  *****
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:38  *****
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:40  
26. Moa Sweden SNO 12:43  
27. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:46  *****
28. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 12:47  *****
29. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:49  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:55  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:58  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:59  
33. color Switzerland converter 13:04  
33. camd New Zealand NWOC 13:04  
35. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 13:05  *****
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:12  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:12  
38. mattg New Zealand CMOC 13:20  
39. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:22  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:25  
41. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:30  
42. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 13:35  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:36  
44. runit Canada GHO 13:37  
45. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 13:38  
46. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:45  *****
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:48  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:49  *****
48. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 13:49  
50. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:52  *****
51. virre Sweden Hestra IF 13:54  
52. qqww Sweden OK Linné 13:55  
53. ais United Kingdom syo 14:00  
54. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:02  
55. artem Ukraine 14:04  *****
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:05  
57. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:06  *****
58. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 14:07  
59. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:15  
60. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:18  
61. bruce u Uganda :) 14:21  
62. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 14:22  
63. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:23  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  
65. Roman France VSO 14:28  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:28  
67. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:33  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:34  
69. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 14:37  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:38  
70. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 14:38  *****
72. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:41  
73. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 14:44  
74. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 14:46  *****
75. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 14:49  
76. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  *****
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:07  
78. Trying Sweden 15:09  
79. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:10  
80. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:22  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:38  *****
82. David G Sweden IKHP 15:43  
83. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
83. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 15:50  
83. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:50  
86. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 15:55  *****
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:59  
88. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:11  
89. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:18  
90. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:28  *****
91. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:32  
92. Renato Brazil COSC 16:46  *****
92. TL Portugal 16:46  
94. danirolz Spain Godih 16:47  
95. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:54  
96. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 17:03  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:47  
98. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:50  
98. wejo Sweden Småland 17:50  *****
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:54  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:56  *****
102. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 18:06  
103. BJP United Kingdom QO 18:11  *****
104. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:22  
105. mueller Switzerland olg thun 18:32  *****
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:00  
107. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:10  *****
108. gvtoukc France TSN 20:01  
109. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 20:10  
110. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:11  
111. Barbara Italy 20:13  
112. Linus Sweden 20:16  *****
113. Matt Stout United States GAOC 21:17  *****
113. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:17  
115. JonJon Denmark Gorm 21:18  *****
116. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:26  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:35  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:07  
119. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 22:19  
120. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 23:04  
121. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:18  
122. SINED France OPA Montigny 23:43  *****
123. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 24:44  
124. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:06  
125. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 26:36  
126. <3Orienteering Australia Uringa 26:41  
127. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 27:40  
128. TR Finland RaLu 28:19  
129. Annika Sweden IK Uven 28:44  
130. martilla Andorra coc 29:07  
131. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 29:36  *****
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:17  
133. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 31:12  
134. CPStef France CACC 34:20  *****
135. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 36:19  
136. joaoferreiramtbo Portugal 38:44  
137. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 39:33  *****
138. vanbass Bulgaria 42:45  
139. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 66:16  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  *****
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Pippo Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf