Catching Features

[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 14 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 31 2013
Map:/Idre - Nipfjället5/events/Idre - Nipfjället5/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Last one on this part! Some butterflies made with Daynee's cool program: Courseforker WT: 19' Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

139 official (+62 reruns) 14 comments

1. OBT France KLS 18:40  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:44  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  *****
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:45  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:53  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:09  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:11  *****
8. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:25  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:32  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:42  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:46  *****
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:51  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:01  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:04  *****
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:05  *****
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:09  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:13  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:17  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:22  *****
20. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:23  *****
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:27  *****
22. color Switzerland converter 20:35  
23. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:42  
24. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:44  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:50  *****
26. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:06  *****
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:07  *****
28. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:20  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:20  
30. jean France VSO 21:41  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:44  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:45  
32. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:45  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:52  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:53  
36. bruce u Uganda :) 21:54  
37. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:00  *****
38. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 22:09  
39. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:10  
40. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 22:30  
41. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:45  
42. Roman France VSO 22:55  
43. ais United Kingdom syo 23:01  
44. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:06  *****
45. TL Portugal 23:33  
46. Trying Sweden 23:58  
47. virre Sweden Hestra IF 24:06  
48. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:13  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:22  
50. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:27  
50. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:27  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:37  
53. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:15  
54. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:17  
55. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:20  *****
56. runit Canada GHO 25:25  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:31  *****
58. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:32  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:34  
60. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 25:37  *****
61. GF Norway ???? 25:44  
62. Moa Sweden SNO 25:47  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:22  
64. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:50  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:54  
66. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 27:15  *****
67. Jompe Sweden HBMB 27:46  
68. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 28:07  
69. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 28:30  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:43  
71. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:50  
72. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:01  
73. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:10  
74. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 30:11  
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:16  *****
76. camd New Zealand NWOC 30:19  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:21  *****
78. julien France coatarmor 29 30:42  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:43  
80. Adair MS Brazil CODD 30:45  
81. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 31:34  
82. mam Laos mama 31:59  
83. GedasM Lithuania 32:14  
84. Rosine Germany TriFun 32:22  *****
84. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:22  *****
86. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:47  
87. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 32:59  
88. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 33:31  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 33:42  
90. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 34:03  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:36  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:12  
92. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:12  
94. noe France VSO 36:13  
95. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 38:04  
96. David G Sweden IKHP 38:28  
97. joels Sweden SOK68 38:59  *****
98. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:21  
99. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:23  
100. GudonuS Russian Federation 40:12  
101. Linus Sweden 41:41  *****
102. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 41:52  
103. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 42:02  
104. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 43:21  
105. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 45:57  
106. Fredrika von Essen Sweden OK Linne 49:53  
107. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 50:10  
108. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 51:50  
109. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 63:14  
110. Matt Stout United States GAOC 67:58  *****
111. deweesecc United States WCOC 72:08  
112. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 75:39  
113. SINED France OPA Montigny 75:49  *****
114. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 103:04  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:33  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
huyong Vietnam sdkksd dnf  
unicornpee Sweden IF Hagen dnf