Catching Features

Canada

Open:06:00 Aug 21 2013
Close:06:00 Aug 30 2013
Map:/Canada NCE8/events/Canada NCE8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Another part of this map from israel. Everything is passable. OBT, thanks for the trees!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

103 official (+42 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 14:55  
2. smed Kenya . 15:10  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:12  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:17  
5. jean France VSO 15:19  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:24  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:26  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:31  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:32  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 15:45  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:56  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:59  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:00  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:03  *****
15. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:10  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:17  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:21  
19. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:30  
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:34  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:35  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:37  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:10  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:17  *****
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:20  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:22  
28. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 17:30  *****
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:37  
30. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 17:41  
31. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 17:42  
32. color Switzerland converter 17:57  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
34. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:02  
35. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:31  
36. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 19:35  *****
37. gvtoukc France TSN 19:43  
38. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:15  
39. ais United Kingdom syo 20:19  
40. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 20:20  *****
41. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:22  
42. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:27  
43. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 20:54  
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:54  
45. runit Canada GHO 21:04  
46. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 21:11  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:14  
48. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:35  
49. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 21:38  
50. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:43  
51. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:57  
52. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:05  
53. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:09  *****
54. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:38  
55. camd New Zealand NWOC 23:30  
56. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 23:44  *****
57. Trying Sweden 24:11  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:11  
59. jeb France VSO 24:26  *****
60. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:02  
61. TL Portugal 25:03  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:06  
63. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:19  
64. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:26  
65. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 28:36  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:02  *****
66. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 29:02  
68. Matt Stout United States GAOC 29:12  *****
69. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:29  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:34  
71. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:01  
72. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 30:16  *****
73. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 30:31  
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:32  
75. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:07  
76. Linus Sweden 33:24  *****
77. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:38  
78. VegardJW Norway Varegg 37:15  *****
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:38  
80. x111xx Russian Federation 47:26  
81. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 48:15  *****
82. SINED France OPA Montigny 54:49  *****
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf