Catching Features

[OCAD]Noname contour-o

Open:08:00 Sep 14 2013
Close:07:30 Sep 30 2013
Map:/isac98 _brunbild,/events/isac98 _brunbild,/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:i have change the ground Good luck
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

120 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:36  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:41  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:42  
4. jean France VSO 10:43  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:53  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:54  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:59  
7. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 10:59  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:01  
10. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:03  
11. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:04  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:08  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:08  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:13  *****
14. smed Kenya . 11:13  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:16  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
17. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 11:19  
20. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 11:23  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:27  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:33  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:34  *****
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:34  
25. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:36  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:39  *****
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:42  
28. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
29. color Switzerland converter 11:52  
30. Roman France VSO 11:54  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:56  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:09  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:15  *****
34. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:16  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:25  *****
36. Moa Sweden SNO 12:37  
37. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 12:42  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 12:53  
39. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:03  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:09  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:14  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:23  *****
42. Julien_ France COTS 13:23  
44. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:29  *****
45. Trying Sweden 13:35  
46. Forney New Zealand PAPO 13:41  *****
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:58  
48. virre Sweden Hestra IF 14:27  
49. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:28  
50. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:37  
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:43  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:06  *****
53. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:09  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
55. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:30  
56. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:31  
57. ais United Kingdom syo 15:34  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:37  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:45  
60. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:49  
61. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  
62. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:04  
63. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:30  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:42  *****
65. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 18:00  
66. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:02  *****
67. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:14  
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:22  *****
69. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 18:35  *****
70. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:44  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:48  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:30  
73. Adair MS Brazil CODD 19:53  
74. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 19:59  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:22  
76. ale France france 20:30  
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:39  
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:46  *****
79. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:11  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 21:26  
81. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:08  
82. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:45  
83. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:46  
84. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:52  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:56  
86. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 25:09  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:33  
88. SINED France OPA Montigny 25:41  *****
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:12  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:11  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:38  
92. rik Belgium trol 43:49  
93. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 44:13  
94. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 104:51  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf