Catching Features

[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2

Open:08:00 Sep 15 2013
Close:07:45 Oct 02 2013
Map:/isac98 _brunbild,/events/isac98 _brunbild,/day2/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:last contour-o and maybee the last part of this serie,i am not sure if i will do a corridor or not! what do you think? Good luck! nigth race to make it harder;)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

80 official (+46 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  *****
2. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:38  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:41  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:44  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:46  
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:55  
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:05  
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:09  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:34  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:35  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:42  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:42  
13. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:45  *****
14. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:46  *****
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:01  *****
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:02  *****
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:17  
18. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:57  
19. color Switzerland converter 18:25  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:39  
21. jean France VSO 19:56  
22. smed Kenya . 20:01  
23. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 20:09  
24. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:29  
25. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:59  
26. Roman France VSO 21:16  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  
28. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:24  *****
29. Ben Sand France viking 21:31  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:33  *****
31. GF Norway ???? 21:56  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:04  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:17  
33. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:17  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:22  
36. runit Canada GHO 23:12  
37. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 23:27  
38. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:27  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:50  
40. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:58  
41. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 26:53  
42. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 27:14  *****
43. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:26  
44. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 28:18  *****
45. Forney New Zealand PAPO 28:53  *****
46. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:03  *****
47. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 29:19  *****
48. Renato Brazil COSC 31:08  *****
49. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:29  
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:32  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:30  *****
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:04  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:08  
54. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 39:25  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:08  
56. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 46:58  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 50:15  
58. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 58:13  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
IegorI Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf