Catching Features

Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM

Open:06:00 Jan 22 2014
Close:06:00 Jan 28 2014
Map:/Uricani, RO, 2014/events/Uricani RO 2014/day1/MEDIUM COURSE.course
Created by:Claudiu Farcas
Description:Fresh map and medium course nearby Iasi, RO.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

69 official (+19 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:45  *****
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:01  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
4. ale France france 30:58  
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:58  *****
6. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:59  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:02  
8. svertu Belize svertu 31:11  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 31:20  
10. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 31:24  
11. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:49  
11. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:49  
13. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:56  
14. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 31:59  
15. Ben Sand France viking 32:14  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:23  
17. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:25  *****
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:35  
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:55  
20. jeb France VSO 33:05  *****
21. falmburon Switzerland 33:18  
22. cofleu France NOSE 33:25  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:31  *****
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:40  
25. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 33:47  *****
26. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:47  
27. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:52  
28. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 34:53  *****
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:31  
30. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:42  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:11  *****
32. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 36:22  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:50  *****
34. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 36:51  
35. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:53  *****
36. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:17  
37. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 39:57  
38. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 40:06  
39. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:36  
40. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:46  
41. Serge D Belgium balise 10 41:06  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:22  
43. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:23  
44. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:01  
45. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 42:10  *****
46. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:48  
47. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:16  
48. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:49  
49. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:26  
50. Linus Sweden 45:52  *****
51. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 48:19  
52. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 49:10  
53. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:19  
54. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:41  
55. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 61:08  
56. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 68:28  
57. muni Switzerland SKOG 73:53  
58. Henrike Kaiser Germany DARC 139:39  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
AddisonBosley123 United States OCIN dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
L Hård Sweden dnf