Catching Features

Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM

Open:06:00 Jan 22 2014
Close:06:00 Jan 28 2014
Map:/Uricani, RO, 2014/events/Uricani RO 2014/day1/MEDIUM COURSE.course
Created by:Claudiu Farcas
Description:Fresh map and medium course nearby Iasi, RO.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

69 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:45  *****
2. Trying (2) Sweden 29:46  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:01  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
5. ale (3) France france 30:44  
6. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 30:48  *****
7. ale France france 30:58  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:58  *****
9. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 30:59  
10. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 31:02  
11. svertu Belize svertu 31:11  
12. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 31:20  
13. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:24  
14. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:49  
14. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:49  
16. Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers 31:50  
17. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:56  
18. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 31:59  
19. Ben Sand France viking 32:14  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:23  
21. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:25  *****
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:35  
23. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 32:41  
24. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:55  
25. jeb France VSO 33:05  *****
26. falmburon Switzerland 33:18  
27. cofleu France NOSE 33:25  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:31  *****
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:40  
30. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 33:47  *****
31. JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet 34:13  
32. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:47  
33. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:52  
34. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 34:53  *****
35. Claudiu Farcas (2) Romania Virtual Orienteering 35:15  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:31  
37. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:42  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:11  *****
39. x111xx (3) Russian Federation 36:18  
40. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 36:22  
41. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:50  *****
42. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 36:51  
43. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:53  *****
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:17  
45. Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen 39:40  
45. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 39:40  
47. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 39:57  
48. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 40:06  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:36  
50. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:46  
51. Serge D Belgium balise 10 41:06  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:22  
53. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:23  
54. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:01  
55. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 42:10  *****
56. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:48  
57. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:16  
58. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:49  
59. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:26  
60. Linus Sweden 45:52  *****
61. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 48:19  
62. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 49:10  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:19  
64. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:41  
65. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 61:08  
66. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 68:28  
67. muni Switzerland SKOG 73:53  
68. AddisonBosley123 (2) United States OCIN 87:51  *****
69. Henrike Kaiser Germany DARC 139:39  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
L Hård Sweden dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
AddisonBosley123 United States OCIN dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
L Hård (2) Sweden dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Eduards (2) Latvia A2 dnf  
L Hård (3) Sweden dnf