Catching Features

middle cup Kart 2

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 02 2014
Map:/cool1/events/cool1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:rock
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

96 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:51  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:11  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:17  
4. jean France VSO 26:20  
5. smed Kenya . 26:22  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:40  
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 26:53  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:13  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:16  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:24  
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 27:26  
11. Ben Sand France viking 27:26  
13. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:47  *****
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:48  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:51  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:55  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:01  
18. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:10  *****
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:17  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:47  
21. jeb France VSO 29:06  *****
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:06  *****
23. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:07  
24. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 29:15  
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:24  
26. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:36  
27. runit Canada GHO 29:40  
28. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:48  
29. perwhite France KLS 29:57  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:01  
31. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 30:05  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:10  
33. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 30:23  *****
34. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 30:40  *****
35. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:44  
36. ale France france 30:45  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:57  
38. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:10  *****
39. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 31:21  
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:24  
41. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 31:37  
42. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:48  
43. cofleu France NOSE 31:56  
44. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:05  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:37  
46. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 32:49  
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:53  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:08  *****
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:10  
50. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 33:17  *****
51. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:33  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:34  *****
53. Trying Sweden 33:42  
53. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 33:42  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:55  
56. sone Sweden Näset 34:13  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:45  
58. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 34:55  
59. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:32  *****
60. gvtoukc France TSN 35:40  
61. Serg P Sweden LG 35:59  
62. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 36:02  *****
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:14  
64. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 36:37  
65. dm1 Norway Navigators 37:34  
66. falmburon Switzerland 37:52  
67. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:29  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 40:00  
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:42  
70. Serge D Belgium balise 10 41:54  
71. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 43:13  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:45  
73. Eduards Latvia A2 44:10  
74. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 46:20  
75. Matt Stout United States GAOC 47:57  *****
76. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 49:27  
77. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 51:16  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:30  
79. felipeha Spain COV 53:06  
80. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:10  
81. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 54:46  
82. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 55:48  *****
83. Gosha18 France VHSO 68:24  
84. Linus Sweden 84:47  *****
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 100:13  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 100:24  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf