Catching Features

[wcup-map#2-reused]-night

Open:05:00 Jan 27 2014
Close:04:45 Feb 12 2014
Map:/wcup2-cor-conv/events/wcup2-cor-conv/day1/Night01.course
Created by:color
Description:night this time, do you want some bonus? ;-)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

104 official (+27 reruns) hide comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 27:13  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:21  *****
Great! Bonus :D
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:23  *****
5. jean France VSO 28:33  *****
I'm always for bonus! Nice color
6. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 28:48  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:56  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:58  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:01  
many long bonus!
10. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:03  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:05  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:16  
13. o-chiken (3) Switzerland AOTC 29:18  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:23  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:29  *****
Bonus please. Good start to this race.
15. OBT France KLS 29:29  *****
not in the right flow
17. color (2) Switzerland converter 29:31  
you know you have converted many maps and set even more courses if you dont even remember your own courses anymore :D haha
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:53  *****
19. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 29:54  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:58  
21. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 30:05  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:25  *****
a lot of small mistakes... Longdistance for bonus ;)
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:29  *****
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:50  
25. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:11  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:12  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 31:13  
28. smed Kenya . 31:33  
29. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 31:45  
30. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:52  *****
maybe 2:40 min mistakes,:( i want a long nigth as bonus,it should be nice:)
31. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:03  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:06  
33. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:16  
34. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:47  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:48  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:09  *****
bad beginning.
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:13  
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:24  
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 33:28  
40. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:43  *****
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 33:46  
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:56  
43. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:15  
44. runit Canada GHO 34:35  
45. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 34:43  *****
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 34:55  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:00  *****
5*Ofc more :D Terrible, almost 6 minutes missed.
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:21  
49. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 35:23  *****
50. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:04  
51. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:27  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:34  *****
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:34  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:40  *****
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:46  
56. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 36:53  
57. sone Sweden Näset 37:23  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:31  
59. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 38:03  *****
60. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 38:12  
61. Ben Sand France viking 38:39  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:44  
63. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 38:53  
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 39:29  
65. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:20  *****
66. Trying Sweden 40:45  
67. MH Norway NTNUI 41:03  
68. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 41:23  
69. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 41:46  
70. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 42:08  
71. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 43:25  
72. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 44:38  *****
73. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 46:12  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:16  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 52:12  *****
good
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:43  *****
77. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 54:07  
78. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 58:17  
79. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 58:47  
80. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 59:40  
81. Matt Stout United States GAOC 61:24  *****
82. Joacil Brazil CORELE 62:07  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 65:59  
84. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV (2) Russian Federation 66:44  
85. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 77:12  *****
Terrible race by me but love the map.
86. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 79:22  
87. Linus (3) Sweden 107:08  *****
88. denise (2) Austria wien 171:28  *****
ale France france dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
cofleu France NOSE dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf