Catching Features

CFEB 2014 mar E2

Open:07:00 Feb 28 2014
Close:07:00 Mar 15 2014
Map:/openhilltop_33a/events/CFEB 2014 mar a/day1/CFEB 2014 mar E2.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:HF
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

61 official (+11 reruns) 0 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  
2. jean France VSO 21:53  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:09  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:25  
5. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:29  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:29  
7. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:32  *****
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:44  *****
9. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:51  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:17  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  
11. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 23:18  
13. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:21  *****
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:23  
15. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:27  *****
16. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:36  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:46  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:48  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:53  
20. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:54  
21. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:57  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:04  
24. runit Canada GHO 24:21  
25. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:32  
26. ale France france 24:33  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:33  
28. Ben Sand France viking 24:36  
29. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 25:26  
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:18  *****
31. jeb France VSO 27:19  *****
32. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:11  
33. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:14  
34. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 28:27  
35. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 28:30  
36. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:46  
37. SERG Russian Federation 30:25  
38. Jadir Brazil COC 30:34  
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:50  
40. Serge D Belgium balise 10 32:27  
41. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:33  
42. Gosha18 France VHSO 34:24  
43. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:31  *****
44. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 34:46  
45. Ura Russian Federation 35:22  
46. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:41  
47. HV Finland TP 42:24  *****
48. SINED France OPA Montigny 45:15  *****
49. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 46:13  *****
50. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 51:01  
51. Rulltrappa Sweden 51:21  
52. JJDDVV Spain coc 59:52  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA dnf