Catching Features

CFEB 2014 mar E4

Open:07:00 Feb 28 2014
Close:07:00 Mar 15 2014
Map:/openhilltop_33c/events/CFEB 2014 mar b2/day1/CFEB 2014 mar E4.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GL
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

55 official (+6 reruns) 0 comments

1. jean France VSO 23:14  
2. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:42  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:47  
4. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:17  
5. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:28  
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 24:52  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:04  
8. Ben Sand France viking 25:05  
9. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:19  
10. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:22  *****
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:23  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:41  
13. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:43  *****
14. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:01  
15. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 26:33  
15. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 26:33  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  
18. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:04  *****
19. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:05  *****
20. ale France france 27:08  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:09  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 27:43  
24. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 27:57  
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:00  
26. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:14  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:18  
28. Ura Russian Federation 28:43  
29. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:55  
30. SERG Russian Federation 29:49  
31. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 29:57  
32. Jadir Brazil COC 30:14  
33. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 30:20  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:55  
35. Serge D Belgium balise 10 30:57  
36. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 31:55  
37. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 32:56  
38. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:38  
39. jeb France VSO 34:30  *****
40. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 35:38  
41. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 35:59  *****
42. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:10  *****
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:41  
44. x111xx (2) Russian Federation 37:07  
45. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 40:05  
46. Linus Sweden 42:17  *****
46. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:17  
48. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:31  *****
49. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 46:06  
50. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 47:42  
51. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 48:20  *****
52. muni Switzerland SKOG 50:19  
53. JJDDVV Spain coc 76:38  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Base (2) Australia Uringa dnf