Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2014
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Sprint 1/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:EVERTON
Description:12 min
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

94 official (+26 reruns) 3 comments

1. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 11:12  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:15  
3. jean France VSO 11:18  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:45  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:56  
7. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 11:59  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:01  
9. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:03  *****
10. perwhite France KLS 12:05  
10. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:05  
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:10  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:22  *****
14. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 12:29  *****
15. svertu Belize svertu 12:36  
16. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 12:40  
17. color Switzerland converter 12:45  
18. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 12:46  
19. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:49  
20. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:50  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:00  
22. ale France france 13:09  
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:19  
23. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:19  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:31  
26. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:37  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:47  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
29. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:51  
30. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 14:02  
31. jeb France VSO 14:10  *****
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:45  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:47  *****
33. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 14:47  *****
35. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:54  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:18  *****
37. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:22  *****
38. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 15:28  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:38  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:00  
41. midnightoil (2) Australia 16:01  *****
42. runit Canada GHO 16:08  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:16  
43. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 16:16  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:17  
46. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:43  
47. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 16:56  
48. Joacil Brazil CORELE 17:37  
49. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 17:48  
50. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 18:58  
51. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 19:14  
52. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:17  
53. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 19:23  
54. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 19:33  *****
55. Base (2) Australia Uringa 19:38  *****
56. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 19:47  
57. wejo Sweden Småland 20:09  *****
58. Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA 20:37  
59. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 20:40  
59. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:40  
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:10  
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:17  
63. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 21:39  
64. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 22:07  
65. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:14  *****
66. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:42  
67. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 23:23  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:06  
68. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 25:06  
70. Ura Russian Federation 25:08  
71. SINED France OPA Montigny 25:33  *****
72. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 26:14  
73. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 26:47  
74. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 27:49  
75. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 28:15  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:49  *****
77. joaoferreiramtbo (2) Portugal 29:44  
78. rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação 32:01  *****
79. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:47  *****
80. Jadir Brazil COC 36:40  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:36  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Tony Abbot Australia LNP dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Jadir (2) Brazil COC dnf  
Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
David G (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
ErlendH (2) Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb dnf  
amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Diego Sueco (3) Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (4) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (5) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (6) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (7) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf