Catching Features

[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2

Open:07:00 Aug 04 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 19 2007
Map:/Sekotsuji01/events/Sekotsuji01/day1/Course02.course
Created by:jover
Description:New race on same map as previous one. Don't know if last leg will give some different routechoices... WT: 14'20" (?)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

219 official (+39 reruns) 16 comments

1. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:39  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:42  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:50  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:53  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:56  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:58  *****
8. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:59  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:00  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:03  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:04  *****
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:07  
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:08  *****
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:08  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 15:10  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:16  *****
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:18  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:19  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:24  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:25  
21. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:27  
21. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:27  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:28  
23. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 15:28  
23. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:28  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:28  
27. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:29  
27. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:29  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:33  
30. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:37  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:40  *****
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:40  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:50  
34. kajari Finland 15:54  
35. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:58  *****
36. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:00  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:02  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:03  
38. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 16:03  
40. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:08  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:09  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:09  
43. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:10  
43. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:10  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:11  
46. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:14  
47. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:21  
48. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:25  
49. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 16:26  
50. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:27  
51. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:30  
52. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:35  
53. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:37  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:37  
53. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:37  
56. wolfi Austria WAT 16:38  
57. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:39  
58. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:41  
59. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:42  
60. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:48  
61. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:50  
62. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:52  
62. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 16:52  
62. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:52  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:54  *****
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:54  *****
67. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 16:56  
68. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:57  
68. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:57  
70. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:07  
71. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:16  
72. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 17:18  
73. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:19  
74. Aakoo Finland 17:21  
74. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 17:21  
76. Ben Sand France viking 17:22  
77. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:33  
77. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:33  
79. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:34  
80. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:38  
81. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:44  
82. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:51  
83. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 17:53  
84. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:55  
84. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 17:55  
86. William Sweden Saik 18:02  
87. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 18:04  
88. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:08  
89. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:10  
90. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:17  
91. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:28  
92. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:31  
93. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 18:37  
94. Blackburn Finland TP 18:38  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:52  
96. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 18:54  
97. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:55  
98. Segisteg Sweden 19:07  
99. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:13  
100. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:14  
101. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:59  
102. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:01  
103. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 20:11  
103. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:11  
105. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 20:39  
106. EBuckley United States SLOC 20:45  
107. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 20:52  
107. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:52  
109. Eduards Latvia A2 21:11  
110. repower Switzerland - 21:12  
111. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:21  
112. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:28  
113. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 21:32  
114. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 21:35  
115. påven Sweden OK Linné 21:38  
116. dre Belgium trol 21:47  
117. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:54  
118. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:07  
119. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:26  
120. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:29  
121. Dani D Spain Oros 22:32  
122. Mitsku Finland 22:35  
123. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 22:36  
124. piel France ACA 22:41  
124. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:41  
126. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:47  
127. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:49  
128. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:00  
129. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:09  
130. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 23:10  
131. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 23:29  
132. offa Sweden Tuna 23:30  *****
133. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 23:39  
134. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 24:01  
135. agustincb Spain Calasparra 24:03  
136. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:20  *****
137. gla Finland OJO 24:42  
138. Christopher Norway OK Moss 24:44  
139. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:07  
140. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 25:13  
141. BLegg United States ORCA 25:14  
142. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:26  
143. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:39  
144. jeb France VSO 25:43  
145. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 26:13  
146. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 27:00  
147. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:08  
148. MoutainBottle British Indian Ocean Territory 27:32  
148. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:32  
150. Vairus Latvia Riga 27:41  
151. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:51  
152. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 27:59  
153. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 28:00  
154. marief Sweden Lunds OK 28:31  
155. Tof France Annecy SO 29:47  
156. manuel Spain ALCON 30:07  
157. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:16  
158. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 30:22  
159. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:31  
160. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:34  
161. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 31:35  
162. TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT 31:59  
163. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 32:45  
164. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 34:01  
165. ruth forrest Great Britain swerve 34:51  
166. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 38:49  
167. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 39:17  
168. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 43:00  
169. DEDE France ESAT 43:50  
170. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:42  
171. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 45:42  
172. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:38  
173. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 48:05  
174. Niclas Sweden JOK 50:56  
175. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 56:49  
176. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 82:04  
177. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 95:08  
Michael Belgium ARDOC dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
*JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Erixon93 Sweden SNO dnf