Catching Features

Sprint_day-1

Open:05:00 Aug 17 2007
Close:05:00 Aug 23 2007
Map:/Voronej/events/Middle_1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Winner time - 14'.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

143 official (+20 reruns) 12 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:16  
2. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:29  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:43  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:47  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:56  
6. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 14:57  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:01  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:04  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:13  
10. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:17  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:36  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:40  *****
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:42  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:43  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:52  *****
16. Aakoo Finland 15:55  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:57  
18. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:58  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:04  
20. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:06  
21. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:12  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:17  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:21  
23. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 16:21  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:27  
26. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:31  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:31  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:39  
29. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:42  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:44  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:48  *****
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:49  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:51  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:55  *****
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:59  
36. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:10  
37. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:12  
38. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:16  
39. sas Norway n/a 17:42  
40. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:44  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:56  
42. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:01  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:04  
44. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:06  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:06  
46. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:07  
47. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:09  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:10  
49. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:37  
50. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:51  
51. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:55  
52. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 18:57  
53. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:03  
54. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:04  
55. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:17  
56. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 19:21  
57. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:22  
58. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 19:24  
59. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:26  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:39  
61. påven Sweden OK Linné 19:41  
62. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:47  *****
63. Vairus Latvia Riga 19:59  
64. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:07  
65. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:08  
66. dre Belgium trol 20:29  
67. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 20:31  
68. gla Finland OJO 20:42  
69. segal Israel lev hasharon 20:54  
69. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:54  
71. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:05  
72. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:06  
73. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 21:08  
74. Pim France HVO 21:34  
75. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 21:35  
76. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:42  
77. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 21:50  
78. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:59  
79. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:14  
80. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:18  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:28  
82. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:30  
83. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:38  
84. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:43  
85. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:54  
86. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:19  
87. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:02  
88. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:33  
89. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 24:53  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:33  
91. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:42  
92. gab France vhso 25:44  
93. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:07  
94. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:16  
95. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:38  
96. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:27  
97. manuel Spain ALCON 27:57  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 28:25  
99. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 28:26  
100. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 28:33  
101. Tof France Annecy SO 28:50  
101. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 28:50  
103. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:15  
104. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 30:17  
105. Jadir Brazil COC 31:32  
106. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 31:51  
107. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:20  
108. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 32:23  
109. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 36:03  
110. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 36:56  
111. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 38:19  
112. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 38:48  
113. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 41:48  
114. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 42:09  
115. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 45:01  
116. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 52:49  *****
117. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:54  
118. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 54:55  
119. Squirrel Australia 55:34  
120. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 56:09  
121. ruth forrest Great Britain swerve 77:50  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Micke Grudd Sweden Väsby OK dnf