Catching Features

[OCAD]Stage 4

Open:08:00 Aug 24 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 06 2007
Map:/070824-4/events/070824-4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:New part, a little bit shorter course. !!!!!REMEMBER TO USE v1.328!!!!!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

155 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:32  
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:34  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:35  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:41  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:44  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:45  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:49  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:06  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:17  *****
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:19  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:24  
13. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 27:28  
14. Aakoo Finland 27:30  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:45  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:49  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:52  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:58  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 28:01  *****
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:05  
21. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:09  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:12  
23. segal Israel lev hasharon 28:15  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:16  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:19  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:26  
27. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 28:30  
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:34  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:44  *****
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:47  
31. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 29:03  
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:06  
32. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 29:06  
34. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:11  
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:25  
36. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:28  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:30  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:34  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:50  
40. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 29:52  
40. gab France vhso 29:52  
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 29:52  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:53  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 30:03  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:07  
46. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 30:14  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:15  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:24  
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:29  
50. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:38  
51. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:45  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:59  
53. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:03  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:09  *****
55. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 31:13  
55. Pim France HVO 31:13  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:24  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:35  
59. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 31:38  
60. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 32:03  
61. pette Finland Kangasala SK 32:16  
62. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 32:19  
63. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 32:39  
64. ricardo Italy marathon 32:40  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 32:42  *****
66. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 32:57  
67. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 33:00  
68. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 33:32  
69. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 33:35  
70. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 33:39  *****
71. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 33:51  
72. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 34:02  
73. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 34:15  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 34:16  
75. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:21  
76. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 34:31  
77. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:52  
78. påven Sweden OK Linné 35:04  
79. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:15  
80. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:20  
81. Matze Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:21  
82. Blackburn Finland TP 35:39  
83. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 35:41  
84. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 35:49  
85. BLegg United States ORCA 36:17  
86. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:28  
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 36:37  
87. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 36:37  
89. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 36:44  
90. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 36:55  
91. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 36:57  
91. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:57  *****
93. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 36:58  
94. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:13  
95. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 38:07  
96. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 38:18  
97. Ben Sand France viking 38:19  
98. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 38:57  
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:29  
100. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 40:00  *****
101. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:28  
102. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 40:29  
103. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 41:01  
104. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 41:24  
105. Jonte Sweden GMOK 42:26  
106. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 42:44  
107. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 42:59  
108. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 43:07  
109. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:10  
110. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 43:21  
111. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 43:24  
112. Madgic France Cheyres CO 43:27  
113. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 45:03  
114. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 45:35  
115. Eduards Latvia A2 46:47  
116. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 47:07  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 47:34  
118. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 50:01  
119. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 51:18  
120. bjorn Monaco ok77 53:02  
121. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 53:53  *****
122. manuel Spain ALCON 54:34  
123. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 54:39  
124. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 54:49  
125. Tof France Annecy SO 56:52  
126. Dani D Spain Oros 58:25  
127. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 60:57  
128. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 63:56  
129. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 67:26  
130. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 69:21  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 70:05  
132. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 79:05  
133. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 102:02  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  *****
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Vairus Latvia Riga dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf