Catching Features

[OCAD]Stage 6

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 07 2007
Map:/070824-6/events/070824-6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

146 official (+36 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:42  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:57  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 45:39  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 45:44  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 45:55  *****
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 46:23  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 46:30  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 46:47  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 46:52  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 46:54  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:10  *****
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:19  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 47:40  
14. OJ United Kingdom SYO 48:04  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 48:18  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:24  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 48:39  *****
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 48:54  *****
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 49:41  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 50:00  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 50:15  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 50:29  *****
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 50:36  *****
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 52:06  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 52:18  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 52:18  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 52:21  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:24  *****
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 52:30  
30. Aakoo Finland 53:15  
31. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 53:17  
32. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 53:28  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 54:01  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 54:03  *****
35. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 54:19  
36. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 54:22  
37. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 55:05  
38. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 55:18  
39. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 55:45  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 55:56  
41. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 56:09  *****
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 56:11  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 56:28  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 56:32  *****
45. Thorne Finland JRV 57:22  
46. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 57:31  *****
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 57:39  
48. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 57:43  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 57:55  
50. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 58:07  
51. segal Israel lev hasharon 58:42  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 59:05  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 59:39  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 59:59  
55. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 60:23  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 60:32  
57. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 60:35  
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 61:01  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 61:12  
59. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 61:12  
61. Vairus Latvia Riga 61:42  
62. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 62:19  
63. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 62:32  
64. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 63:13  
65. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 63:20  
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 64:41  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 64:47  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 65:03  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 65:04  
70. Pim France HVO 65:12  
71. Ben Sand France viking 66:08  
72. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 66:28  
73. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 66:57  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 68:36  *****
75. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 68:59  
76. Pardal Finland Lynx 69:06  
77. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 69:14  
78. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 70:16  
79. påven Sweden OK Linné 71:29  
80. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 72:01  
81. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 72:09  
82. Mikko Finland 73:36  
83. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 73:48  
84. Tof France Annecy SO 75:50  
85. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 75:58  
86. Masken Sweden OK Linné 77:45  
87. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 78:44  
88. dre Belgium trol 79:28  
89. Jonte Sweden GMOK 79:58  
90. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 81:44  
91. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 83:27  
91. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 83:27  
93. manuel Spain ALCON 88:57  
94. Dani D Spain Oros 94:15  
95. chissick Israel Galilee 94:34  
96. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 95:26  
96. Full Fart Sweden SNO 95:26  
98. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 101:53  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 105:37  
100. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 108:56  
101. rogga Sweden polisens if 124:16  
102. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 126:26  
103. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 155:32  
104. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 201:04  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
*Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
liusy China Lsiyun dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  *****
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
sudoku Japan JO dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
gb2022 Sweden ulricehamns ok dnf