Catching Features

Kinbrafield River

Open:08:00 Sep 04 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 11 2007
Map:/rnd-01zl0e816ofee1cg4t1513np5cf78y3c7nid8k/events/Kinbraefield River/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Dani D
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

93 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:38  
2. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:58  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:12  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:18  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:24  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:34  
7. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:44  
8. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:48  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:50  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:58  
11. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 13:26  
12. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:28  
13. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:32  
13. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:32  
15. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:33  
16. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:36  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:52  
18. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 14:13  
19. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:15  
20. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:18  
21. påven Sweden OK Linné 14:21  
22. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 14:38  
22. loftinsulation (2) United Kingdom KERNO 14:38  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:40  
25. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:41  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:42  
27. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:45  
28. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 14:47  
29. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:50  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:54  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:08  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:49  
33. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 16:01  
34. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:17  
35. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:20  
36. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:01  
37. wejo Sweden Småland 17:02  
38. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 17:09  
39. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:17  *****
40. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:37  
41. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 17:43  
42. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:52  
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:52  
44. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 18:18  
45. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:44  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:52  
47. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 18:53  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:13  
49. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:31  
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:01  
51. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 22:15  
52. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:30  *****
53. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 29:04  
54. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:40  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:13  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  *****
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Alan Stresser Brazil COC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Dani D (2) Spain Oros dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Frode (2) Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf