Catching Features

[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2007
Close:07:00 Sep 22 2007
Map:/woc05trainingmap3/events/woc05trainingmap3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:More from Japan. Quite nice forest, steep hills, many routechoises, many controls. testrun 32min. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

190 official (+37 reruns) 13 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:43  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:45  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:14  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:55  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:09  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 32:36  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:37  *****
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:39  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 32:44  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:52  
11. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 33:16  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:28  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:40  *****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:41  
15. Julien_ France COTS 33:47  *****
16. Aakoo Finland 33:57  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 34:05  *****
18. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 34:06  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 34:11  *****
20. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 34:20  
21. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 34:22  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:27  *****
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:35  *****
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 34:41  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:43  
26. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 34:44  
27. Steffo Sweden IKHP 34:51  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 34:53  *****
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:59  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:04  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:30  
32. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 35:44  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 35:46  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:16  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 36:29  
36. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 36:31  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 36:34  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:37  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 36:37  *****
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 36:41  
41. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:44  *****
42. Sami Norway Freidig 36:54  
43. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 36:55  
44. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 37:05  
45. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 37:26  
46. Johanr Sweden GMOK 37:27  
47. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 37:34  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 37:38  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 37:49  
50. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 37:54  *****
51. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 38:05  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:06  
53. samivirta Finland MS Parma 38:08  
54. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 38:58  
55. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 39:07  
56. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 39:16  *****
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:25  
58. Vairus Latvia Riga 39:32  
58. mindsweeper Norway CSU 39:32  
60. sparven Sweden IKHP 39:33  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:44  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:47  
63. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 40:03  
64. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 40:04  
65. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 40:15  
66. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 40:58  
67. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 41:02  
68. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 42:14  
69. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 42:19  
70. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 42:24  
71. Mogden New Zealand North West 42:37  
72. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 42:43  
73. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 42:48  
74. William Sweden Saik 42:57  
75. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 43:09  
76. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 43:25  
77. lynxet France GO78 43:29  
78. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 43:37  
79. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 44:00  
80. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 44:30  
81. Pim France HVO 44:32  
82. Ben Sand France viking 44:35  
83. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:50  
84. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 44:54  
85. hea Sweden VBOL 45:18  
86. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 45:28  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 45:36  *****
88. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 46:28  
89. gab France vhso 46:35  
90. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:37  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:21  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:10  
92. dre Belgium trol 48:10  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 48:32  
95. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 48:54  
96. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 49:06  
97. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 49:19  
98. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 49:26  
99. BLegg United States ORCA 49:49  
100. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 51:06  
101. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 51:12  
102. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 51:17  
103. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 51:21  
104. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 52:08  
105. Jaunis Finland OK77 52:19  
106. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 52:27  
107. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 52:32  
108. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:33  
109. Tof France Annecy SO 52:36  
110. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 53:21  
111. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 53:26  
112. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 54:36  
113. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 55:00  
114. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 55:10  
115. barbichou France LIFCO 56:23  
116. chissick Israel Galilee 57:01  
117. tno Canada VICO 58:52  
118. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 59:36  
119. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 59:38  
120. spurt Sweden rbk 60:10  
121. Jadir Brazil COC 60:53  
122. Dani D Spain Oros 61:01  
123. mjh Australia PO-A 63:30  
124. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 65:27  
125. Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual 66:34  
126. monteverdi Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 67:45  
127. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 70:40  
128. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 72:21  
129. Lasken-Andreas Norway tønsberg ol 72:57  
130. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 73:06  
131. rogga Sweden polisens if 74:15  
132. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 75:04  
133. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 75:51  
134. manuel Spain ALCON 77:24  
135. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 80:24  
136. colby United States ptoc 80:26  
137. teforp Sweden OK Grip 81:53  
138. ruth forrest Great Britain swerve 86:57  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf