Catching Features

(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3

Open:08:00 Sep 17 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 24 2007
Map:/tryit/events/tryit3/day1/tryit3.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:This time it is night!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

114 official (+17 reruns) 5 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:55  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:04  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:25  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:34  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:36  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:40  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:43  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:44  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:58  
10. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:10  *****
10. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:10  
12. Steffo Sweden IKHP 12:11  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:13  
14. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:28  
15. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:33  
16. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:35  
17. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:36  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:36  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:38  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:42  
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:42  
22. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 12:49  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:52  *****
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:58  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:59  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:08  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:08  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:16  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 13:20  
30. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 13:22  
31. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:28  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:28  
33. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:45  
34. Aakoo Finland 13:49  
35. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:50  
36. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:51  
37. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:02  
38. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:03  
39. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:28  
40. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:34  
41. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:40  
42. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:48  
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:11  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:18  
45. BLegg United States ORCA 15:42  
46. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:53  
47. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 15:59  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:01  
49. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 16:05  
50. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:11  
51. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:12  
52. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 16:16  
53. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:23  
54. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:33  
55. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 16:44  
56. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:54  
57. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:57  
58. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:59  
59. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:33  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:37  
61. Pim France HVO 17:54  
62. olive France esat 18:16  
63. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:18  
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:18  
65. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:22  
66. Dudu Brazil coga 18:24  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:38  
68. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:40  
69. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:15  
70. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 19:20  
71. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:25  
72. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 19:31  
73. dre Belgium trol 19:40  
74. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:47  
74. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 19:47  
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:08  
77. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 20:24  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:31  
79. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:11  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:13  
81. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:20  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:25  
83. Ben Sand France viking 22:06  
84. manuel Spain ALCON 22:36  
85. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:53  
86. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:01  
87. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 23:08  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:43  *****
89. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 24:46  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 25:39  
91. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 26:00  
92. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 26:11  
93. wannes Taiwan h 27:13  
94. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:25  
95. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 27:35  
96. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:45  
97. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 27:46  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:26  
99. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 28:48  
100. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:54  
101. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 29:36  
102. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 30:31  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf