Catching Features

East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night

Open:01:45 Sep 20 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 27 2007
Map:/rnd-0aof0e816o7lm8clkr0l00jk52jtcs071s9iio/events/East Madison/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Wejan
Description:Night race
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

56 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:20  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:39  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:49  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:11  *****
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:11  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:15  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:39  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:28  
9. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 29:51  
10. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 30:36  
11. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:39  
12. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:57  *****
13. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 31:22  
14. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:31  
15. Vairus Latvia Riga 31:33  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:46  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:54  
18. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 34:36  
19. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 35:07  
20. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 35:17  
21. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:43  
22. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 35:48  
23. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 36:09  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:26  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:59  
26. thomar_seis Italy TST 37:11  
27. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 38:41  
28. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 39:16  
29. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 39:17  
30. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 39:21  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:57  
32. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 40:53  
33. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 54:18  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
gelson Brazil coga dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf