Catching Features

(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 28 2007
Map:/idre/events/idre3/day1/idre3.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:This time night
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

91 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:55  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:52  
3. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:55  
4. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:43  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:49  *****
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:15  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:19  
8. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:38  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:02  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:03  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:19  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:33  
13. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:24  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:32  *****
15. olive France esat 21:39  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:10  
17. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:26  
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:38  
19. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:26  
20. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:39  
21. Dani D Spain Oros 25:23  
22. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 25:42  
23. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 25:55  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 25:55  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:16  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:58  
27. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 27:34  
28. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:48  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:57  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:11  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:38  
32. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 32:10  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 32:11  
34. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 32:31  
35. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 32:34  
36. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 32:42  
37. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 33:16  
38. Jadir Brazil COC 33:33  
39. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 35:37  
40. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 42:00  
41. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 45:07  
42. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 53:13  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf