Catching Features

Slalom

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 05 2007
Map:/Slalom/events/Slalom/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:the same thing like the giant slalom with less distance between the gates
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

146 official (+64 reruns) 6 comments

1. Benschi (4) Switzerland OLG Goldau 9:31  
2. Benschi (3) Switzerland OLG Goldau 10:12  
3. Kvicken (4) Sweden Forsa Ok 10:14  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:00  
5. Marius Ødum (4) Denmark OK ØST 11:08  
6. Benschi (2) Switzerland OLG Goldau 11:09  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:32  
8. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 12:22  
9. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:12  *****
10. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:19  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:27  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:42  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:46  
14. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 14:59  
15. Lamav Põder (5) Estonia OK Jänes 15:01  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:06  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:06  
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:06  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:07  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:08  
21. malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians 15:10  
22. nuno rebelo (2) Portugal ori-estarreja 15:11  
22. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:11  
24. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:13  
25. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:14  
26. Lamav Põder (3) Estonia OK Jänes 15:17  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:18  
28. Lamav Põder (4) Estonia OK Jänes 15:19  
29. Akva (4) Ukraine Odessa 15:20  
30. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 15:21  
31. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:23  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:24  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:37  
34. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:41  
35. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:43  *****
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:47  
36. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:47  
38. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:50  
39. Trying (3) Sweden 15:51  
40. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 15:52  
41. ln (x) (2) Korea, North 3.1415 15:53  
42. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 15:54  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:55  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:56  
45. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:58  *****
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:58  
47. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:09  
47. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 16:09  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:14  
50. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:24  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 16:28  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:44  
53. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:51  
54. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:52  
55. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:54  
56. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 16:56  
57. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:03  
59. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:07  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:08  
61. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:11  
62. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 17:15  
62. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:15  
64. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:17  
65. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:18  
65. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:18  
65. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:18  
68. Trying (2) Sweden 17:19  
69. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:25  
69. Sipe Finland HS 17:25  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:27  
72. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:40  
73. lok Niger sfgds 17:42  
74. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:45  
75. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:49  
76. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:53  
77. Ben Sand France viking 17:54  
78. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:56  
79. Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
80. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
81. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:08  *****
82. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:09  
83. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:22  
83. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:22  
85. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:26  
86. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:27  
87. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:30  
88. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:33  
89. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:34  
90. lynxet (2) France GO78 18:50  
91. Thorne Finland JRV 18:51  
92. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:52  
93. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:59  
93. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:59  
95. xent Finland Kangasala SK 19:01  
96. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:03  
97. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:04  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:13  
99. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:15  
99. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:15  
101. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:25  
102. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 19:27  
103. wejo Sweden Småland 19:34  
104. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:40  
105. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:50  
106. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:56  
107. Florie France Thai'O 20:23  
108. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:48  
109. dre Belgium trol 21:04  
109. Slavka (2) Ukraine 21:04  
111. David G Sweden IKHP 21:12  
112. Marte (2) Norway Byaasen 21:18  
113. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 21:21  
114. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:46  
115. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:01  
116. offa Sweden Tuna 22:13  
117. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:35  
118. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 22:37  
119. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:44  
120. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:45  
121. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 23:26  
122. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:28  
123. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 23:45  *****
124. Marte (4) Norway Byaasen 23:52  
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:53  
126. Stefan W (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:54  
127. juju France csmr 24:26  
128. GHOST United States OCIN 24:39  
129. Jörgen Ekman Sweden Vÿstvÿrmlands OK 24:47  
130. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:31  
131. Hannis Sweden IKHP 25:45  
132. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:46  
133. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:07  
134. Ruslan1 Ukraine 26:35  
135. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:11  
136. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 27:34  
137. blagul Sweden SMOL 27:58  
137. Wayne Caplinger (2) United States BAOC 27:58  
139. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 28:24  
140. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 28:25  
141. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:22  
142. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 31:52  
143. Karl Sweden Ifk mora 53:30  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kariin Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Raul Spain LO-SPAIN dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rosander (2) Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Simon Markendahl (2) Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Andersen (2) Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lamav Põder (2) Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MagnusH (2) Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Aksy (2) Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok dnf  
blagul (2) Sweden SMOL dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM dnf  
Fredde (2) Sweden nxtg dnf  
Sebastian Ekman (2) Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN (2) Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Razz. (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eskil (2) Norway Raumar OL dnf  
eddies (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thomas Bjorkroth (2) Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Marius Ødum (3) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Simon Markendahl (3) Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MagnusH (3) Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Kvicken (3) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
lynxet (3) France GO78 dnf  
Marte (3) Norway Byaasen dnf  
Acke Granbarr (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf