Catching Features

OCAD Micro-O

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2008
Map:/Kaldon Estate/events/Kaldon Estate/day1/COMP.course
Created by:pk
Description:MICRO O on a fantasy map, help from tom ryan converting.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

108 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:53  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:55  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:01  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:06  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:14  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:19  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:23  
8. Aakoo Finland 23:24  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:29  
10. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:30  
10. Julien_ France COTS 23:30  *****
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:32  
13. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:43  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:44  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:46  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:46  
17. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 23:48  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:50  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:59  *****
20. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:01  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 24:10  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:11  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:16  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:17  
25. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:22  
26. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:23  
26. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:23  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:25  *****
29. sas Norway n/a 24:30  *****
30. Thorne Finland JRV 24:38  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:39  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:40  
33. Axwell Sweden O^2 24:53  
33. Estefano Spain Luiazo 24:53  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:01  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:02  
37. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:08  
38. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:16  *****
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:20  *****
40. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:26  
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:27  
41. Ben Sand France viking 25:27  
43. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:29  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:31  
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:42  
46. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:45  *****
46. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 25:45  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:50  
49. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:52  
50. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:53  
51. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:56  
52. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:03  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:06  
54. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:09  
55. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:10  
56. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:11  
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:16  
58. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:17  
59. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 26:27  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:48  *****
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:53  
62. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 27:03  
63. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:06  
64. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:11  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:40  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:44  
67. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 27:58  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:02  
69. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:14  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:15  
71. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:31  
72. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:32  
73. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:39  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:42  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:06  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:03  
77. AR Sweden IKHP 30:11  
78. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:45  *****
79. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 31:04  
80. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 31:15  
81. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 32:08  
82. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:10  
83. dre Belgium trol 32:19  
84. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 32:39  *****
85. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:23  
86. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 33:58  
87. mob Canada TOC 34:53  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:09  
89. Nik Weber United States GCO 35:25  
90. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:55  
91. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 36:17  
92. Jadir Brazil COC 37:21  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:27  
94. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:45  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:21  
96. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 46:46  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf