Catching Features

[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 09 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 16 2008
Map:/Bonn City/events/Bonn City/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:sas
Description:2,5 km all in city. on a nice OCAD map. Scale 1:10000, E: 5m Good quality Good luck! PLEASE rate and comment ! more race coming
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

173 official (+50 reruns) 18 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:43  
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:55  
3. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:02  *****
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:03  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:11  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:18  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:35  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:41  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:42  
10. pk Scotland ESOC 19:54  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:59  
12. Aakoo Finland 20:00  
12. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:00  
12. Julien_ France COTS 20:00  *****
15. Thorne Finland JRV 20:03  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  *****
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:06  
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:07  
19. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 20:08  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:10  
21. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:15  
21. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:15  
21. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:15  
24. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:18  
25. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:21  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:22  
26. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:22  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:30  
29. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:31  
30. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:32  
31. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:40  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:41  
33. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:44  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:51  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:52  
36. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:57  
37. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:59  
38. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:11  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:13  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:15  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 21:21  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:23  
43. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:25  
44. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:33  
45. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:34  
46. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:37  
47. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 21:41  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:43  *****
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:44  
49. Sami Norway Freidig 21:44  
51. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 21:49  
51. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:49  
53. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53  
54. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:55  
54. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:55  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 21:56  
57. jeb France VSO 22:00  
58. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 22:03  
59. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:07  
60. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 22:15  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 22:20  
61. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:20  
63. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:22  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:26  
65. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:31  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 22:42  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:45  
68. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:46  
68. Mitsku Finland 22:46  
70. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:50  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:02  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:02  
73. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:03  
74. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 23:09  
75. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:15  
76. Estefano Spain Luiazo 23:24  
77. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:30  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:38  *****
79. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 23:56  
80. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:53  *****
81. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:59  
82. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:23  
83. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:29  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:41  
85. dre Belgium trol 26:47  
86. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 27:13  
87. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 27:30  
88. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:43  
89. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 28:43  
90. Wetheral England Ebor 30:01  
91. teddy Norway KLS 30:20  
92. Madgic France Cheyres CO 30:21  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:40  *****
94. roger France marco 31:18  
95. Reka Norway NTNUI 32:27  
96. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:31  
97. Alien Sweden IKHP 32:58  
98. mob Canada TOC 33:40  
99. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 34:28  
100. Alex Haring Austria WAT 35:42  
101. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 36:02  
102. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 36:07  
103. wejo Sweden Småland 36:19  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 36:27  
105. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:36  
106. meike Germany OC Schwaben 42:24  
107. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:22  
108. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 48:46  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  *****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  *****
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
DJ Schorah Great Britain DEE dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  *****
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
miigi Kenya bushtrekkers dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf