Catching Features

[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe

Open:05:00 Jan 14 2008
Close:05:00 Jan 20 2008
Map:/Sosnovskoe/events/Sosnovskoe/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:Sosnovskoe - small town in my region. real ocad map... on this map was Russian Championship 2003 . middle. test run 21'
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

120 official (+25 reruns) hide comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:01  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:03  
Wrong route to 7:th.
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:30  
4. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:39  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:39  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:49  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:49  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:49  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:53  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:59  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:07  
13. Aakoo Finland 21:09  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:12  
15. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:13  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:20  
17. Julien_ France COTS 21:23  
18. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:29  *****
19. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:35  
19. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:35  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:36  
21. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 21:36  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:51  
24. sas Norway n/a 21:55  *****
ok race, really nice map, but some new texture would have been nice ;)
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:59  *****
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:03  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:05  
28. Axwell Sweden O^2 22:22  
29. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:25  
30. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:28  *****
nice map
31. Blackburn Finland TP 22:32  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:35  
33. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:37  
34. Ben Sand France viking 22:40  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:47  *****
nice map, horrible race by me, the scale threw me off at the beginning.
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:58  
37. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:04  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:04  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:12  
lost 2min 30 to 2nd last
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:13  
41. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:14  
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:15  
43. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:18  *****
very nice map
44. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:22  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:23  
strange map-many mistakes
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:23  
47. m-a Norway kil 23:33  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:41  
49. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:47  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:48  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:54  
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:56  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:57  
54. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:42  
55. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:44  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:46  
57. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:10  
58. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:29  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:51  
60. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:21  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:23  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:53  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:05  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:57  
65. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 28:04  
66. Thorne Finland JRV 28:18  *****
67. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:43  
68. manuel Spain ALCON 28:50  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 29:05  
70. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:31  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:42  
72. olive France esat 29:49  
73. Full Fart Sweden SNO 29:59  
74. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:59  
75. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 31:42  
76. Alex Haring Austria WAT 32:12  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 33:05  
78. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:52  
79. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 34:04  
80. lynxet France GO78 35:08  
81. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:27  
82. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 38:43  
83. meike Germany OC Schwaben 45:15  
84. mob Canada TOC 47:35  
85. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:14  
86. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 68:02  
87. mjh Australia PO-A 83:06  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
my mmother disturbed me and got lost
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Saga Madagascar NTNUI dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf