Catching Features

[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint

Open:06:00 Mar 19 2008
Close:06:15 Mar 29 2008
Map:/OkruhSW/events/OkruhSW/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Sprint on another, even smaller piece of the same map. Winner time: 18 min
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

231 official (+62 reruns) 17 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:17  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:23  *****
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:37  *****
4. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:41  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:44  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:54  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:58  
8. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:06  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:08  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:15  *****
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:28  
12. Aakoo Finland 19:33  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:35  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:37  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:41  *****
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:43  *****
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:44  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:51  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 19:52  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:53  
21. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:57  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 19:57  
23. sas Norway n/a 20:12  *****
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:14  
25. pk Scotland ESOC 20:26  
26. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:28  
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:29  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:31  *****
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:32  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:35  
30. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:35  
32. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:36  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:38  
34. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:47  
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:52  *****
35. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:52  
37. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:58  
38. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 21:01  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:03  
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:05  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:07  
42. m-a Norway kil 21:10  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:15  
44. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:18  
45. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:26  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:28  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:30  
48. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:33  
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:38  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 21:41  
51. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:42  
52. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:48  
52. Julien_ France COTS 21:48  
54. William Sweden Saik 21:51  
55. OBT France KLS 21:59  
56. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:00  
56. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:00  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:05  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:08  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:14  
60. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 22:14  
62. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:20  
63. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:27  
64. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 22:38  
65. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:42  
66. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 22:47  
67. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:01  
68. biggins United States CSU 23:05  *****
69. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:13  
70. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 23:16  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:17  
72. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 23:36  
73. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:41  
74. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:54  
75. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 23:55  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:59  
77. jeb France VSO 24:11  
78. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:13  
79. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:14  
80. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 24:21  
81. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:24  
82. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:29  *****
83. Reka Norway NTNUI 24:30  
84. manuel Spain ALCON 24:31  *****
85. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:34  
86. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:37  
87. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 24:40  
88. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:42  
89. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:43  
90. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:45  
91. wolfi Austria WAT 24:58  
91. beeker New Zealand papo 24:58  
93. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:14  
94. querem France orientalp 25:17  
95. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 25:20  
96. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:23  
97. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:25  
98. Axwell Sweden O^2 25:27  
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:39  *****
100. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:47  
101. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:58  
102. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 26:01  
103. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 26:04  
104. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:26  
105. cherry Scotland Ayroc 26:34  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:37  
107. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:39  
107. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:39  
109. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:41  
110. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:52  *****
111. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:19  
112. wejo Sweden Småland 27:46  
113. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:12  
114. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 28:15  
115. offa Sweden Tuna 28:19  
116. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 28:48  
117. AR Sweden IKHP 28:58  
118. BLegg United States ORCA 29:04  
119. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:06  
120. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:40  
121. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 29:42  
122. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 29:43  
123. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:07  
124. Ben Sand France viking 30:24  
125. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 30:34  
126. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:38  
127. Tof France Annecy SO 30:59  
128. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:01  
129. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 31:04  
130. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:23  
131. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 31:34  
132. JefBoeckx Belgium KOL 31:40  
133. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 32:12  
134. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 33:12  
135. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:23  
135. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 33:23  
137. ewhite United States O-Utah 33:29  
138. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 35:01  
139. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 37:58  
140. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:32  
141. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 38:52  
142. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 39:00  
143. Wetheral England Ebor 39:56  
144. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:32  
145. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:39  
146. rogga Sweden polisens if 41:42  
147. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 41:46  
148. yann locatelli France annecy 41:48  
149. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 42:16  
150. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 42:36  
151. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 42:58  
152. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:43  
153. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 47:39  
154. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 48:55  
155. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 50:04  
156. Doogi111 France VASCO 50:08  
157. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 58:41  
158. Beba Sweden OK Berget 59:56  
159. rjm United States NEOH 60:29  
160. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 61:19  
161. Newby Scotland ESO 68:56  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  *****
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Heigo Estonia dnf