Catching Features

[ROCAD] Forest 22 min

Open:08:00 Mar 19 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 29 2008
Map:/s01/events/s01/day1/Course0.course
Created by:offa
Description:Modified Rocad. Quite easy. Some routechoices. TR:24:40 WT: 22
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

212 official (+71 reruns) 23 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:59  *****
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:02  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:11  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:28  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:30  *****
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:34  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:48  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:52  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:54  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:56  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:57  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:05  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:08  *****
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:08  
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:12  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:12  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:18  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:23  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:27  
20. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:33  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:38  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:39  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:41  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:43  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:47  
26. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:49  *****
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:50  *****
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:52  
29. Julien_ France COTS 23:55  *****
30. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:58  *****
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:59  *****
32. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:02  
33. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:03  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:05  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:06  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:10  
37. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:15  
38. Aakoo Finland 24:17  
38. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:17  
40. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:21  
41. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:22  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:31  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:33  *****
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  *****
44. sas Norway n/a 24:34  *****
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:34  
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:34  
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:37  
49. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:39  
50. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:43  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:44  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:46  *****
53. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 24:47  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:52  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:54  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:54  *****
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:54  
58. Wasted Sweden IFK 25:03  
58. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:03  
60. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:05  
61. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:18  
62. Örnen Sweden TOK 25:20  
63. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:22  
63. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:22  
65. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:26  
66. beeker New Zealand papo 25:27  
67. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 25:28  
68. OBT France KLS 25:30  
69. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 25:32  
70. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:35  
70. William Sweden Saik 25:35  
72. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:37  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 25:37  
74. Ben Sand France viking 25:38  
75. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:43  
76. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:48  
77. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:52  
78. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:56  
79. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:05  
80. biggins United States CSU 26:08  *****
81. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:12  
82. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:13  
83. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:14  
84. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:17  
85. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:22  *****
86. Reka Norway NTNUI 26:25  
87. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:30  
88. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:31  
89. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:37  
90. sjokan Sweden Täby 26:41  
91. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:42  
92. Champ Scotland Bsk 26:46  
93. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:55  
94. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:59  
95. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:04  
95. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 27:04  
97. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:06  
97. m-a Norway kil 27:06  
99. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:08  
100. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 27:13  
101. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 27:35  
102. AR Sweden IKHP 27:36  
103. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 27:44  
104. Masken Sweden OK Linné 27:47  
105. cherry Scotland Ayroc 27:55  
106. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 28:00  
107. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 28:03  
108. Tom Italy NTNUI 28:15  *****
109. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:16  
110. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 28:26  
111. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:31  
112. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 28:40  
112. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:40  *****
114. clems France ADOC 28:44  
115. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:53  
116. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:00  
117. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:07  *****
118. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:11  
119. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 29:15  
120. manuel Spain ALCON 29:16  
121. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:18  
122. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:30  
123. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 30:01  
124. Tof France Annecy SO 30:10  
125. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 30:21  
126. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 30:28  
127. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 30:33  
128. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:44  
129. Miikaa Finland Koovee 30:48  
130. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 30:49  
131. querem France orientalp 30:50  
132. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:09  
133. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 31:31  
134. mob Canada TOC 31:33  
135. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:38  
136. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:43  
137. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:45  
138. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 31:48  
138. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 31:48  
140. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 32:02  
141. yann locatelli France annecy 32:06  
141. Panetone Austria NF Wien 32:06  
143. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 32:56  
144. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 33:21  
145. Segisteg Sweden 33:26  
146. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 33:40  
147. skymoon France CRCO 33:57  
148. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:00  
149. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 34:03  
150. Doogi111 France VASCO 34:16  
151. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 34:21  
152. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:26  
153. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 35:27  
154. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 35:38  
155. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 36:03  
156. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 36:30  
157. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 36:34  
158. wejo Sweden Småland 36:36  
159. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:45  
160. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 36:53  
161. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:18  
162. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:54  
163. ewhite United States O-Utah 38:24  
164. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 38:54  
165. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:22  
166. francois France bros 39:52  
167. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 40:27  
168. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 41:10  
169. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:05  
170. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 42:27  
171. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 43:52  
172. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:21  
173. Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK 45:32  
174. Steve Smith United States BAOC 46:25  
175. Rischmal Germany ASG 46:49  
176. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 48:28  
177. Vladimir E. Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 52:27  
178. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 54:46  
179. Adam United States OCIN 58:26  *****
180. Beba Sweden OK Berget 59:10  
181. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 60:09  
182. mjh Australia PO-A 70:51  
183. Map Runner United States OK 72:26  
184. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 180:48  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
mouss France dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Daffdy United Kingdom Bristol Orienteering Klub dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
albertina Sweden g dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf