Catching Features

[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1

Open:05:00 Jul 03 2008
Close:05:00 Jul 14 2008
Map:/Âîðîíåæ for CF/events/Âîðîíåæ for CF1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Hi! Forest is quite green. And there are many small pit after bombs. Speed +1 (but dark green -1). Will be attentive. WT ~ 25'.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

183 official (+42 reruns) 11 comments

1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:59  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:27  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:30  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:33  *****
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:45  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:03  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:15  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:19  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:24  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:30  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:35  *****
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:39  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:44  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:01  *****
14. pk Scotland ESOC 29:01  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:05  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:14  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:18  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:22  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:24  *****
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:24  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:58  
23. Sami Norway Freidig 30:08  *****
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:13  *****
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:25  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:40  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:45  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 30:49  *****
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:02  
30. Julien_ France COTS 31:11  *****
31. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:24  
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:36  
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 31:40  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 31:43  
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:49  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:07  *****
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:26  
38. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 32:36  
39. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 32:49  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 33:03  
41. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 33:09  *****
41. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:09  *****
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:40  
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:44  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:15  
46. OBT France KLS 34:39  
47. William Sweden Saik 34:47  
48. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:54  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:06  *****
50. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 35:07  
51. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 35:12  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:13  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:21  
54. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 35:27  *****
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:43  
56. manuel Spain ALCON 36:04  
57. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 36:05  
57. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 36:05  
59. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 36:30  
60. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 36:35  
61. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 37:15  
62. pette Finland Kangasala SK 37:33  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 37:57  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:59  
65. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 38:00  
66. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:06  
67. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:24  
68. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 38:30  
69. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 38:31  
70. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 38:42  
71. sten Sweden OK Roxen 38:52  
72. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 39:10  
73. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 39:41  
74. Ben Sand France viking 39:48  
75. jeb France VSO 39:49  
76. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 39:56  
77. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:57  *****
78. chissick Israel Galilee 41:59  *****
79. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 42:35  
80. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 42:41  
81. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:29  
82. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 43:38  
83. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 44:40  
84. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 44:50  
85. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 45:34  
86. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 45:47  
87. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:25  
88. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 48:35  
89. Rischmal Germany ASG 49:22  
90. dre Belgium trol 49:28  
91. Akva Ukraine Odessa 50:55  *****
92. Steve Smith United States BAOC 51:36  
93. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 52:19  
94. Reka Norway NTNUI 52:25  
95. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 52:29  
96. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 53:53  
97. Slavka Ukraine 54:01  
98. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 56:02  
99. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 56:03  
100. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 56:26  
101. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 56:50  
102. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 57:19  
103. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 59:47  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 60:48  
105. mjh Australia PO-A 62:39  
106. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 63:57  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:57  
108. Sylvain Emo France COBS 64:59  
109. Tof France Annecy SO 65:20  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 67:21  *****
111. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 70:15  
112. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 71:50  
113. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 71:55  
114. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 75:39  *****
115. rogga Sweden polisens if 77:56  
116. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 80:37  
117. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 81:11  *****
118. JSS- Denmark Skovstykket OK 93:26  
119. michelb France MAR.CO. 93:55  
120. gorlosky United States NEOC 103:32  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  *****
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
BlackMamba South Africa RACO dnf  
Haakon Andre Norway Tyrving dnf  
Craig Scotland ESOC dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
PHIP Switzerland OLK FRICKTAL dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf