Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 12

Open:07:00 Aug 06 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 21 2008
Map:/cfbjörke12/events/cfbjörke12/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

119 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:17  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:18  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:24  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:42  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:08  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:08  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:21  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:35  *****
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:41  
10. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 29:43  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:47  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:52  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:53  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:11  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 30:22  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:25  
17. Sami Norway Freidig 30:31  *****
18. Thorne Finland JRV 30:37  *****
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:38  
20. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:48  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:52  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:56  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:58  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:02  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:20  *****
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:27  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:37  
28. Aakoo Finland 31:47  
29. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 31:49  
30. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:59  *****
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:01  
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 32:13  
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:14  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 32:18  *****
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:18  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:24  *****
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:27  *****
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:35  *****
39. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:41  *****
40. William Sweden Saik 33:01  
41. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:02  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 33:16  *****
42. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:16  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:17  
45. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:22  
46. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:27  
47. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 33:46  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:49  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:15  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:31  
51. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:50  
52. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:02  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 35:05  
54. color Switzerland converter 35:07  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 35:08  *****
56. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:20  *****
57. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 35:43  
58. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 35:49  
59. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 35:51  *****
60. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 35:57  
61. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 36:09  
61. mr Sweden OK Linné 36:09  
63. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 36:20  *****
64. pette Finland Kangasala SK 36:26  
65. wolfi Austria WAT 36:42  
66. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 36:53  
67. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 37:24  
68. Trying (3) Sweden 37:39  
69. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 37:49  
70. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:50  
71. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 38:10  
72. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:18  
73. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 38:30  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 38:33  
75. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 38:49  
76. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:52  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:12  
78. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 40:17  
79. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 40:58  
80. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 41:34  
80. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 41:34  
82. BLegg United States ORCA 41:35  
83. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 41:45  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 41:47  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 41:49  *****
86. jeb France VSO 42:33  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:42  
88. ricardo (2) Italy marathon 42:49  *****
89. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:52  
90. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 43:43  
91. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 44:10  
92. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:20  
93. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:27  
94. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 44:45  
95. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 44:46  
96. gab France vhso 45:22  
97. dre Belgium trol 45:50  
98. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 46:28  *****
99. blagul Sweden SMOL 46:48  
100. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 48:19  *****
101. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:59  
102. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 50:02  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:59  
104. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 51:09  
105. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 51:40  *****
106. Bibilion France Lyon 55:44  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 56:33  *****
108. keely (2) Australia BG 57:20  
109. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 62:09  
110. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 67:55  
111. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 70:52  
112. Niclas Sweden JOK 78:55  
113. bminot France alco 78:57  *****
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
keely Australia BG dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
uldis (2) Latvia ibiza dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
karkar (2) Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf