Catching Features

[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint

Open:07:00 Aug 08 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 22 2008
Map:/Fjelles Backe/events/Fjelles Backe/day1/Supersprint.course
Created by:fjellerup
Description:A little sprint here. Real Ocad. 1:2000 Contours 5m I'm training for my first big map so please comment! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

199 official (+71 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 4:58  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 5:03  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 5:06  *****
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:06  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 5:07  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 5:07  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:10  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:10  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 5:11  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:11  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:12  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:13  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:15  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:19  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 5:19  
16. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 5:20  *****
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 5:21  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 5:21  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:23  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 5:24  
20. gab France vhso 5:24  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:27  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:27  
24. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 5:28  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:29  *****
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:29  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 5:29  *****
28. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:30  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 5:30  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 5:30  
31. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 5:31  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:32  *****
33. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 5:35  
33. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 5:35  *****
35. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:37  *****
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 5:40  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:40  
38. Johanr Sweden GMOK 5:43  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 5:43  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:44  
40. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:44  
42. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:45  
42. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 5:45  
44. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 5:46  
44. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:46  
46. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 5:47  
47. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 5:48  
47. William Sweden Saik 5:48  
49. jeb France VSO 5:49  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 5:49  
51. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 5:50  *****
51. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 5:50  *****
53. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 5:51  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 5:51  
55. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 5:52  
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:52  *****
57. nilmag Sweden LOK 5:53  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:53  
59. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 5:54  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 5:56  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 5:56  
62. pette Finland Kangasala SK 5:57  
63. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:58  
63. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 5:58  
65. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 6:00  
66. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 6:02  
66. olive France esat 6:02  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:02  
69. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:03  
70. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 6:05  
70. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 6:05  
72. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 6:06  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:08  
73. Mikkel Sweden 6:08  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 6:10  
76. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 6:11  
76. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:11  
78. sten Sweden OK Roxen 6:12  
79. Axwell Sweden O^2 6:13  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:13  
81. wolfi Austria WAT 6:14  
82. color Switzerland converter 6:17  
83. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:18  
84. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 6:19  
85. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:20  
86. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 6:23  
86. Mitsku Finland 6:23  
88. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 6:25  
89. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:26  
89. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 6:26  
91. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:29  
92. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:32  
93. Tof France Annecy SO 6:35  
94. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 6:36  
95. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 6:38  
95. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 6:38  
97. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 6:41  
98. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 6:42  
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 6:42  
100. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:43  
101. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:46  
102. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:49  
103. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:56  
104. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:00  *****
105. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 7:04  
106. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7:05  
107. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:06  
108. Segisteg Sweden 7:07  
109. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 7:08  
110. offa Sweden Tuna 7:11  
110. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:11  
112. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:14  
113. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 7:17  *****
114. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:19  
115. O-Outan France Thai'O 7:20  *****
116. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:22  *****
117. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:25  
118. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 7:27  
119. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 7:30  
120. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 7:32  
121. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 7:34  
122. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 7:37  
123. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:38  
124. ittam Sweden IKHP 7:40  
124. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 7:40  
126. Champ Scotland Bsk 7:43  
127. Pioter Poland UNTS 7:52  
128. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:54  
129. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 7:57  
130. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 7:59  
131. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 8:02  
132. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:04  
133. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 8:05  *****
134. Trying Sweden 8:14  
135. gvtoukc France TSN 8:20  *****
136. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 8:22  
137. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:26  *****
138. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 8:27  
139. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:28  
140. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 8:31  
141. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 8:32  
141. cherry Scotland Ayroc 8:32  
143. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 8:33  
144. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 8:34  
145. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 8:45  *****
146. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 8:53  
147. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:55  
148. Mchal21 France dijon 9:01  
149. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:09  
150. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:10  
151. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 9:18  
152. dre Belgium trol 9:22  
152. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 9:22  
154. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 9:23  
155. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:37  
156. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 9:40  *****
157. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 9:49  
158. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 10:03  
159. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:16  
160. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 10:26  
161. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:31  
161. roger France marco 10:31  
163. Bnco France ASQ O' 10:32  
164. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:45  
165. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 10:52  
166. lombec Belgium pégase 11:07  
167. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:12  
168. greenbob Scotland Clyde 11:15  
169. Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda 11:17  
170. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:42  *****
171. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 11:44  
172. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:48  
173. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 12:19  
174. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 12:23  
175. TAGP99 Israel mules 12:28  
176. David G Sweden IKHP 13:08  
177. Gibbo Australia 13:41  
178. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:54  
179. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:43  
180. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:57  
181. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 16:30  
182. Niclas Sweden JOK 16:37  
183. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 17:21  
184. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:33  
185. Hannis Sweden IKHP 18:21  
186. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 18:23  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
kobe Norway Halden SK dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf