Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 19

Open:07:00 Aug 13 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 28 2008
Map:/cfbjörke19/events/cfbjörke19/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

164 official (+30 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:34  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:56  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:57  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:10  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:20  *****
6. Aakoo Finland 17:33  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:34  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:38  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:45  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:50  *****
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:51  *****
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:51  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 17:54  *****
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:05  
15. OBT France KLS 18:07  *****
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:12  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:12  *****
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:17  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:25  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:35  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:43  *****
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:46  *****
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  *****
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:52  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:01  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:08  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:09  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:17  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:19  
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:20  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:22  
32. Théo France JOG 19:27  
33. sas Norway n/a 19:29  *****
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:31  
35. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:34  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:38  *****
37. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:40  
38. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:48  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:50  
40. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:58  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:08  
42. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:12  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:15  *****
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:29  
45. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:36  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 20:40  
47. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:42  
48. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 20:45  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:48  
50. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:49  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:00  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:18  
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:32  *****
54. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:37  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:50  
56. color Switzerland converter 21:51  
57. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:52  
58. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:06  
59. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 22:07  
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:08  
61. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:33  
62. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:36  
63. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:48  
64. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:50  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:57  
66. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:02  *****
67. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:18  
68. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:39  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:45  
70. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:28  
71. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:40  
72. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:41  
73. Krissey Wales SBOC 24:43  
74. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:49  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:55  
76. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 25:00  
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:23  
78. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 25:41  
79. bjorn Monaco ok77 25:42  *****
80. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:44  *****
81. Wasted Sweden IFK 25:53  
82. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:57  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:00  *****
84. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:23  
85. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:27  
86. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:47  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:07  *****
88. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:14  *****
89. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:24  
90. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:25  
91. Jonte Sweden GMOK 27:48  
92. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:55  
93. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:00  
94. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:03  
95. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:06  
96. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:04  
97. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:16  
98. dre Belgium trol 29:17  
99. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 29:18  
100. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:47  
101. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:25  
102. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 30:39  *****
103. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 30:55  
104. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:08  
105. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:18  
106. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 32:33  
107. HV Finland TP 32:44  *****
108. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 32:55  
109. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:05  
110. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 33:55  
111. Tof France Annecy SO 34:21  
112. MH Norway NTNUI 34:42  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 34:52  *****
114. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 34:53  
114. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 34:53  
116. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 35:22  
117. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 35:30  
118. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 35:49  
119. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 35:50  
120. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:34  
121. Bibilion France Lyon 38:31  
122. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 38:59  
123. Niclas Sweden JOK 40:01  
124. offa Sweden Tuna 40:27  
125. Ruslan1 Ukraine 43:02  
126. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 47:25  
127. Klim Russian Federation 49:52  
128. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:58  
129. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 52:14  
130. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 70:49  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf