Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 2

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Ardkinglass Super Sprint/events/Ardkinglass Super Sprint/day1/comp.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:stage 2 wt under 10 because this map isnt tecnical like the 1st
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

170 official (+46 reruns) 12 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:42  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:44  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:44  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:44  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:45  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:49  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:52  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:52  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:54  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 8:55  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:55  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:56  *****
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:58  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:00  
15. OBT France KLS 9:01  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 9:02  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:02  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:04  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:04  *****
20. pk Scotland ESOC 9:06  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:10  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:10  
23. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 9:11  
23. Théo France JOG 9:11  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:12  
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:13  *****
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:14  
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:15  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:18  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 9:18  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:19  
32. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:21  
33. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:22  *****
33. Aakoo Finland 9:22  
35. jeb France VSO 9:23  
35. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:23  
37. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:27  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:27  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:28  
39. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 9:28  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:29  
41. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:29  
43. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:30  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:31  *****
45. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:32  
46. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:34  
46. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:34  
48. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 9:35  
49. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:37  
50. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:38  
51. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:45  
52. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:46  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:46  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:46  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:47  *****
55. Pioter Poland UNTS 9:47  
55. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:47  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:47  
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:48  *****
59. cherry Scotland Ayroc 9:48  
61. lucasbasset France JOG 9:49  
62. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:52  
62. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:52  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:54  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:56  
66. sten Sweden OK Roxen 9:57  
67. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:58  
67. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:58  
69. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 10:00  
70. sas Norway n/a 10:01  *****
70. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 10:01  *****
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:03  
73. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 10:05  
74. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:06  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:06  
76. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:08  
77. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:10  
77. pekkaP Finland OKL 10:10  
79. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 10:11  *****
79. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:11  
81. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:12  
81. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:12  
83. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:13  
83. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 10:13  
83. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:13  
86. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:15  
87. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 10:16  
88. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:18  
88. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 10:18  
88. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 10:18  
91. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 10:19  
91. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:19  
93. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 10:21  
93. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:21  
93. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 10:21  
96. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:23  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:24  
98. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:28  
99. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 10:29  
100. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 10:31  
101. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:36  *****
102. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 10:43  
103. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 10:44  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:45  
105. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:52  
106. Mitsku Finland 10:54  
106. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 10:54  
108. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 10:55  
109. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 10:57  
110. Krissey Wales SBOC 11:02  
111. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:04  
112. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 11:05  
113. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:07  
114. color Switzerland converter 11:09  
115. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:17  *****
116. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:20  
117. Eliakwu Iran 3ROC 11:30  
118. Niclas Sweden JOK 11:32  
119. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 11:42  
120. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:53  
120. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 11:53  
122. Kripaps Latvia Riga 12:05  
123. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 12:07  
124. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 12:11  
125. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:14  
126. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 12:23  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:23  
128. Mchal21 France dijon 12:24  
128. jm France Bigorientation 6503 12:24  *****
130. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 12:33  
131. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 12:36  
132. William Sweden Saik 12:43  
133. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 12:51  
134. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:00  
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:06  
136. offa Sweden Tuna 13:21  
137. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:23  
138. Segisteg Sweden 13:25  
139. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:35  
140. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 13:47  
141. rogga Sweden polisens if 13:59  
142. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 14:34  
143. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:47  
144. HV Finland TP 15:01  *****
145. dre Belgium trol 15:11  
146. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:29  *****
147. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 16:00  
148. Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda 17:04  
149. greenbob Scotland Clyde 17:07  
150. bminot France alco 17:17  *****
151. MH Norway NTNUI 17:19  
152. Hannis Sweden IKHP 17:30  
153. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:33  
154. Annika Sweden IK Uven 17:37  
155. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:52  
156. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:54  
157. gvtoukc France TSN 19:19  *****
158. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 19:24  
159. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 19:46  
160. David G Sweden IKHP 20:07  
161. TAGP99 Israel mules 25:11  
162. Ricardo Fernandes Portugal GD4C 29:28  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf