Catching Features

(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new

Open:08:00 Aug 23 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/vahajarvi 4/events/vahajarvi 4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion for the old map. Flat, 2,5 m contours, easy - just testing forest and other things.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

92 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:02  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:05  
3. OK (2) South Africa O 15:14  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:15  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:17  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:19  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:19  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:21  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:22  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:23  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:23  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:23  *****
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:24  *****
13. Aakoo Finland 15:24  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:26  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:31  *****
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:32  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:33  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:34  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:34  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:37  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:38  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:39  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:41  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:45  *****
26. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 15:46  
27. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:47  
28. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:48  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:49  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 15:50  *****
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:51  
31. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:51  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:52  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:54  
34. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 15:54  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:55  
37. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:56  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:58  
38. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:58  
40. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:59  
41. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:01  
41. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:01  
43. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:02  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:02  *****
45. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:05  
46. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:07  
46. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:07  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:10  
49. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:14  
50. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:18  *****
50. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 16:18  
52. jeb France VSO 16:19  
53. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:20  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:22  *****
54. Trying (2) Sweden 16:22  
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:23  *****
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:29  
57. Pardal (2) Finland Lynx 16:29  
59. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:31  
60. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 16:34  
60. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:34  
62. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:38  
63. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:46  
64. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:48  
64. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:48  
66. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:51  
67. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:58  *****
68. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:00  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 17:08  *****
70. dre Belgium trol 17:13  
71. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:15  
72. Krissey Wales SBOC 17:16  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:37  
74. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:42  
74. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 17:42  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:49  
77. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 17:59  
78. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:02  
79. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 18:03  
80. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:24  
81. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 18:38  
82. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 18:46  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:55  
84. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:58  
85. Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:59  
86. Bibilion France Lyon 19:42  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:26  
88. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 21:36  *****
89. Bibilion (3) France Lyon 21:49  
90. chissick Israel Galilee 21:59  *****
91. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 22:05  
92. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:34  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:06  
94. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 23:12  
95. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 23:31  
96. Gibbo Australia 24:02  
97. bminot (2) France alco 24:03  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 25:34  *****
99. MH Norway NTNUI 25:52  
100. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:17  
101. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 28:29  *****
102. bminot France alco 38:51  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pale (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf