Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 30

Open:07:00 Aug 24 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 08 2008
Map:/cfbjörke30/events/cfbjörke30/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:there will be two more races after this one...
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

146 official (+32 reruns) 13 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:03  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:39  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:43  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:47  *****
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:50  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:06  *****
7. Sami Norway Freidig 26:09  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:29  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:01  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:02  *****
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:24  *****
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:37  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:42  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:44  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:59  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:07  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:12  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:42  
18. too fast! France theteam 28:42  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:54  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:02  *****
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:05  
23. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:15  
24. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 29:19  *****
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:19  *****
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:31  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:34  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:35  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:37  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:45  *****
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:03  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 30:13  
33. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 30:44  
34. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:49  
35. Steffo Sweden IKHP 31:15  
36. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:51  
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:57  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 32:06  *****
39. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 32:11  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:13  *****
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:39  
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:51  
43. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 33:23  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:29  
45. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:35  *****
46. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 33:36  
47. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 33:41  
48. Pardal Finland Lynx 34:06  
49. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 34:22  
50. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 34:31  
51. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 34:42  
52. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 34:59  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:06  
54. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 35:11  
55. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:57  *****
56. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:04  
57. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 36:26  
58. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 36:53  *****
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:16  
59. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 37:16  
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 37:20  
62. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 37:21  *****
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:25  
64. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 39:02  
65. William Sweden Saik 39:03  
66. ricardo Italy marathon 39:18  
67. MH Norway NTNUI 39:35  
68. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 40:01  
69. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 40:43  
70. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:46  
71. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 40:55  
72. jeb France VSO 41:16  
73. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 41:21  
74. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:23  
75. dre Belgium trol 41:31  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:26  
77. olive France esat 43:23  
78. Bibilion France Lyon 43:26  
79. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 43:39  
80. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:45  
81. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 43:49  
82. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 45:34  *****
83. gab France vhso 46:10  
84. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:46  
85. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 49:11  
86. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 49:53  
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 51:35  
88. Ruslan1 Ukraine 51:53  
89. jm France Bigorientation 6503 53:57  
90. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:04  
91. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 57:38  
92. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 58:03  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 58:30  
94. Steve Smith United States BAOC 59:13  *****
95. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 61:08  
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 64:37  
97. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 65:10  
98. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 66:20  *****
99. gvtoukc France TSN 75:50  *****
100. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 84:10  
101. freddyg Togo guy 87:35  
102. bminot France alco 89:03  *****
103. michelb France MAR.CO. 164:34  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Nikefan Norway Vegårshei IL dnf