Catching Features

SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1

Open:07:00 Nov 19 2008
Close:06:45 Nov 30 2008
Map:/Fantasy ski-o/events/Fantasy ski-o/day1/Day 1.course
Created by:sas
Description:A ski o course on a map with a really nice biathlon stadium Forest speed: 2 Big ski path speed: 14 Small ski path: ca.10
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

183 official (+45 reruns) 35 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:00  *****
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:08  *****
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:14  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:19  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 31:27  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:27  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 31:28  *****
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:31  
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:33  *****
10. pk Scotland ESOC 31:34  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:38  *****
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:39  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:40  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:43  *****
15. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 31:46  *****
16. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:48  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:49  *****
18. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 31:51  
19. Aakoo Finland 31:52  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 31:53  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:54  *****
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:55  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:58  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:00  *****
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:03  
25. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:03  
27. Mikkel Sweden 32:05  *****
27. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:05  *****
29. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 32:06  *****
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 32:06  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 32:10  
32. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 32:11  *****
32. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 32:11  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:12  
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:14  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 32:15  
37. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:18  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:21  *****
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:21  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:21  
41. SV Finland VaHa 32:22  
42. William Sweden Saik 32:26  
43. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 32:27  
43. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:27  
45. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 32:28  
46. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 32:32  
46. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:32  *****
48. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:36  
48. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 32:36  
50. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:41  
51. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:45  *****
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:45  
53. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 32:47  
53. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:47  
55. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:53  *****
55. gab France vhso 32:53  
57. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 32:54  
58. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 32:55  *****
58. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:55  
60. jonny crickmore Britain SO 32:56  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 32:57  
62. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:59  
63. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:00  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:00  
65. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 33:01  
66. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:02  
67. Thorne Finland JRV 33:07  
67. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:07  *****
69. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:10  
69. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:10  
71. jeb France VSO 33:14  *****
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:15  
72. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 33:15  
74. Ben Sand France viking 33:18  
75. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:24  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 33:24  
77. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:25  
78. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:27  
79. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 33:29  
80. MH Norway NTNUI 33:30  
81. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:34  *****
81. Rejler Denmark SOK 33:34  
83. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:36  
83. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 33:36  
85. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:37  
86. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:42  
86. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 33:42  
88. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:44  
89. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:47  
90. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 33:48  
90. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:48  
92. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 33:52  
93. olive France esat 33:55  
94. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 34:03  
95. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:04  
96. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 34:12  
97. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 34:15  
98. Jocke78 Sweden 34:17  
99. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 34:22  
100. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 34:24  
101. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:26  
102. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:28  
102. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:28  
104. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 34:32  *****
105. Ajacied Finland 34:34  *****
106. greenbob Scotland Clyde 34:35  
107. Akarna Sweden OL-Teamet 34:38  
108. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 34:51  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:57  
110. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 35:05  
111. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:08  
112. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 35:13  *****
113. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:24  
114. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 35:27  *****
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:31  *****
116. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 35:37  
117. sone Sweden Näset 35:42  
118. LTteam Argentina OHV 35:43  *****
119. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:49  *****
120. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:50  
121. Trying Sweden 35:51  
122. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:17  *****
123. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 36:18  
124. Pavo Poland 36:34  
125. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 36:56  
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:00  
127. anderfo Norway NTNUI 37:04  
128. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:06  *****
129. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 37:19  *****
130. ais United Kingdom syo 37:22  *****
130. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:22  
132. newhomer Italy 37:23  
133. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:32  
134. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 37:33  *****
135. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 37:34  
136. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 37:50  
136. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 37:50  
138. Sue C United Kingdom SO 38:02  
139. gvtoukc France TSN 38:12  *****
140. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:14  
141. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 38:21  
142. hassejøgge Norway Snødrakarna 38:33  
143. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:51  *****
144. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 39:13  
145. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 39:17  
146. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 39:18  
147. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 39:24  *****
148. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 39:40  
149. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 39:49  
150. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 40:02  *****
151. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:54  
152. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:59  
153. skelb Denmark FOK 41:51  
154. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:12  
155. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:17  
156. Trufflehound United States laoc 42:41  
157. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 43:21  
158. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 44:01  
159. IM Norway OK Linné 44:52  *****
160. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 46:14  
161. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 46:42  *****
162. michelb France MAR.CO. 52:45  
163. cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum 54:04  
164. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 54:53  
165. PB&J United States LAOC 60:27  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf