Catching Features

[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi

Open:06:00 Nov 22 2008
Close:06:00 Dec 07 2008
Map:/Gornozavodsk-Dachi/events/Ski-O/day1/Ski-O.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Gornozavodsk-Dachi] [Map]: Small, semieasy Ski-O map. [Course]: Short Ski-O course with some quite interesting RC:s (2,5km) [Temperature]: -10C, Snowing. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

153 official (+30 reruns) 14 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:00  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:04  *****
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:13  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:18  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:20  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:45  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:52  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:56  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:56  
9. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:56  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:57  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:02  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:02  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:04  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:18  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:21  *****
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:23  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:32  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:42  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:43  *****
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:43  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:53  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:59  *****
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:33  *****
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:43  
27. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:45  *****
28. pk Scotland ESOC 18:48  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:50  
30. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:55  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:58  
32. sas Norway n/a 18:59  *****
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:24  
34. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:28  
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:35  *****
36. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:40  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:45  *****
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:47  *****
38. sone Sweden Näset 19:47  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:54  *****
41. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:55  
42. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:57  
43. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 20:09  
44. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:10  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:21  
46. Aakoo Finland 20:27  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:49  
48. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:52  
49. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 21:16  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:30  
51. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:35  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:40  
53. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:55  
54. jeb France VSO 22:05  
55. Ben Sand France viking 22:08  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 22:31  *****
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:44  
58. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:51  
59. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:53  
60. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 22:58  *****
61. gvtoukc France TSN 23:02  *****
62. Théo France JOG 23:03  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:10  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:20  
65. Bibilion France Lyon 23:21  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 23:31  
67. olive France esat 23:36  
68. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:40  
69. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:48  
70. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 23:56  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:14  
72. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:20  
73. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:46  
74. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:55  *****
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:05  
76. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 25:14  
77. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 25:18  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:07  
79. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:20  
80. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 28:28  
81. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:42  *****
82. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 29:22  
83. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 29:42  
84. MishaMatveev United States QOC 30:28  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:35  
86. greenbob Scotland Clyde 30:40  
87. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 30:57  
88. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 31:05  
89. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:17  
90. Pavo Poland 34:13  
91. Bnco France ASQ O' 35:27  
92. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 35:58  
93. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 36:11  
94. rogga Sweden polisens if 36:13  
95. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 37:25  
96. patsy Scotland clyde 38:52  
97. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 40:56  
98. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:52  
99. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 44:49  
100. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 45:39  
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:10  
102. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 49:03  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  *****
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
cockroach CIS dnf