Catching Features

SkiO Gustafs

Open:07:00 Dec 14 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 24 2008
Map:/Ski-Gustafs/events/Ski-Gustafs/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same size on all tracks, but speed is 13,10,8. I had to delete som tris because big map size, so don't go straight to 4th. Some grass on open area, good/bad?
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

148 official (+36 reruns) 13 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:37  
2. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:42  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:46  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:52  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:53  
6. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:54  
7. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:56  
8. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:59  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:00  *****
10. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 17:01  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:06  *****
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:07  
13. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:08  
14. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 17:09  
15. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:10  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:11  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:11  
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:15  
18. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:15  
20. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:16  
20. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:16  
22. Aakoo Finland 17:19  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:19  *****
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:19  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:19  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:20  
27. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:25  
28. gab France vhso 17:26  
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:29  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:30  *****
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:30  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:34  *****
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:34  
34. jeb France VSO 17:35  
35. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:39  
36. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:42  *****
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:42  
39. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:43  
40. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:44  
41. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:49  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:56  *****
43. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:04  
43. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:04  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:05  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:06  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:07  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:08  
48. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:08  
50. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:10  
51. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 18:14  
52. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:15  *****
53. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:18  
53. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 18:18  
55. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
55. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:19  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:20  
58. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 18:21  
59. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:22  
60. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  
60. sone Sweden Näset 18:25  
60. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 18:25  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:27  
64. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:30  *****
65. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:31  
66. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 18:34  
67. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:40  
68. Théo France JOG 18:41  
69. stockholm Belgium 18:48  
69. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 18:48  
71. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:51  *****
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:55  
73. Jocke78 Sweden 18:57  
73. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:57  
73. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:57  
76. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 18:58  *****
77. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:04  
78. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:16  *****
79. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:17  
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:19  
81. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:22  
82. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 19:38  
83. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 19:40  
84. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:51  
85. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:55  
86. olive France esat 19:58  
86. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 19:58  
88. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:14  
89. TottaNN Sweden tgok 20:19  
90. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 20:20  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:28  
92. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 20:32  
93. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:46  
94. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 20:59  
95. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 21:13  
96. pby Zambia FINO 21:16  
97. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:22  
98. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:25  
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:26  
100. Ben Sand France viking 21:29  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:31  
102. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:35  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:49  
104. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 21:53  
105. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 21:57  
106. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:58  
107. Pavo Poland 22:03  
108. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:18  
109. gvtoukc France TSN 22:29  *****
110. rista Croatia ekipa 22:45  
111. teddy Norway KLS 23:24  
112. samus Croatia hoka hei 23:50  *****
113. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:31  
114. Willy United Kingdom cog 24:32  *****
115. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 25:13  
116. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 25:39  *****
117. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 26:14  
118. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 26:39  
119. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:05  
120. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 28:12  
121. roger France marco 28:28  
122. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:06  
123. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 31:26  *****
124. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:42  
125. honzau United States SDO 44:50  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  *****
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
StefanLund Sweden OK Orinto dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf