Catching Features

[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O

Open:07:00 Dec 15 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 24 2008
Map:/Mossbysjön/events/Mossbysjön/day1/Bana 2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same info as previous. WT: 22 min
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

90 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:15  
2. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:21  
3. Aakoo Finland 22:38  
4. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:40  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:47  *****
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:49  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:53  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:56  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:57  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:58  *****
11. sas Norway n/a 23:06  *****
12. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:07  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:08  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:08  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:08  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:12  
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:14  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:16  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:21  *****
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:21  *****
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:30  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:43  
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:53  
24. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:56  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:01  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:01  
27. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:13  
28. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:32  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:33  
30. sone Sweden Näset 24:36  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:38  
32. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:09  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:10  
34. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:11  
35. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:13  *****
36. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:24  
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:24  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:40  
39. jeb France VSO 25:44  *****
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:59  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:59  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:13  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:17  
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:19  
45. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 27:27  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:57  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:07  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 28:29  *****
49. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 28:50  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:53  
51. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 29:04  
52. Ben Sand France viking 29:25  
53. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 29:57  
54. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:05  
55. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 31:05  
56. Pavo Poland 32:37  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:53  
58. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 32:54  
59. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:12  
60. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 33:23  
61. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 34:02  
62. pby Zambia FINO 36:19  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:35  
64. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 37:34  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:04  
66. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:16  
67. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 39:47  
68. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 41:45  
69. honzau United States SDO 46:05  *****
70. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 46:47  
71. rista Croatia ekipa 47:33  
72. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 50:14  
73. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 51:09  
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf