Catching Features

[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1

Open:08:00 Dec 16 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/gyllbergen/events/gyllbergen/day1/bana2.course
Created by:^
Description:Hope you like it. ( the marchers is bad but i couldn't fix ) Enjoy //OScer
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

186 official (+38 reruns) 33 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:40  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:50  
3. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 12:55  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:56  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:59  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:04  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:11  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:13  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:19  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:23  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:26  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:27  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:28  *****
14. Aakoo Finland 13:29  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:30  *****
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:37  
17. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:39  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:40  *****
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:43  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:45  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:50  *****
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:50  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 13:54  
24. olive France esat 14:02  
25. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:04  *****
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:06  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:08  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:08  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:10  
30. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:11  *****
31. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:12  
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:15  
33. pk Scotland ESOC 14:19  *****
34. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:21  *****
35. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:33  *****
36. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:46  
37. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 14:47  
38. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:00  
39. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:07  
39. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:07  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:10  *****
42. MH Norway NTNUI 15:14  
43. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:19  *****
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:27  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:27  
46. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:30  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:36  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:42  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:45  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 15:54  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:55  
52. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:03  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:03  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:10  *****
55. jeb France VSO 16:19  
56. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:22  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:23  *****
58. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:25  
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:29  *****
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:18  *****
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:20  
62. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:23  *****
63. Ben Sand France viking 17:25  
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:45  
65. teddy Norway KLS 17:47  
66. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:53  
68. BLegg United States ORCA 17:58  
69. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:11  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:13  *****
71. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:20  *****
72. Jocke78 Sweden 18:21  
73. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:25  
74. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 18:44  
75. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 18:52  
76. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:04  
77. Sami Norway Freidig 19:16  *****
78. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:20  
79. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:29  
80. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 19:36  *****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:40  *****
82. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:53  
83. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 20:02  *****
84. Segisteg Sweden 20:10  
85. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 20:14  
86. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:23  
87. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:31  
88. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:40  
89. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:07  
90. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:32  
91. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 21:40  
92. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:45  
93. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:59  *****
94. julien France coatarmor 29 22:25  
95. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:35  *****
96. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:52  *****
97. SV Finland VaHa 23:17  
98. Mitsku Finland 23:27  *****
99. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 23:48  
100. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:50  *****
101. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:16  *****
102. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 24:59  
103. Örnen Sweden TOK 25:24  
104. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:25  
105. TottaNN Sweden tgok 25:46  *****
106. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 25:51  
107. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:05  
108. offa Sweden Tuna 26:29  
109. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:31  
110. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 26:37  
111. bminot France alco 27:14  *****
112. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 27:33  *****
113. Nissen2 Norway Løten OL 28:42  
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:54  
115. TR Finland RaLu 30:35  
116. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 30:56  
117. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 32:03  
118. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:06  
119. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 33:36  *****
120. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 35:12  
121. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:15  
122. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 36:18  
123. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 37:05  
124. honzau United States SDO 40:39  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 43:47  
126. gvtoukc France TSN 65:35  *****
127. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 73:28  
128. Gosha18 France VHSO 88:31  *****
129. moncrief58 United States 115:17  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  *****
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
mundopsis Lithuania Virentas dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Mr.O Norway Byher dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  *****
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
abcdef Northern Marianas ABC DEF dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
adde7282 Sweden Västerås SOk dnf  
Il tempo Gigante Ethiopia BKOK dnf  
Jose Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Mikael Persson Sweden Frosta OK dnf