Catching Features

[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2

Open:08:00 Dec 16 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/gyllbergen/events/gyllbergen/day1/bana1.course
Created by:^
Description:Same info as before //Oscaer
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

143 official (+29 reruns) 21 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:33  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:45  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:57  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:01  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 16:05  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:06  *****
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:12  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:12  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:13  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:14  *****
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:17  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:19  *****
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:19  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:23  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 16:23  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:28  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:28  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:32  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:37  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:38  *****
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:41  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:41  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:42  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:45  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:46  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:50  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:02  *****
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:08  
29. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:09  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 17:10  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:12  *****
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:15  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:17  
34. SV Finland VaHa 17:18  
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:19  
36. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:23  *****
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:37  
38. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:39  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:41  *****
40. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:44  
41. hea Sweden VBOL 17:50  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:52  
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:58  
44. MH Norway NTNUI 18:05  
45. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:06  
46. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:07  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:10  *****
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:12  *****
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:17  
50. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:23  
51. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:27  *****
52. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:32  
53. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:33  
54. Ben Sand France viking 18:35  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:37  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:39  *****
57. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:43  *****
58. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:02  
59. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:12  
60. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:21  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 19:31  
62. Mitsku Finland 19:32  *****
63. Örnen Sweden TOK 19:42  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 19:42  
65. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:52  
66. BLegg United States ORCA 19:57  
67. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:58  
68. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:03  
69. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:11  
70. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
71. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:50  
72. olive France esat 20:51  
73. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:24  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:26  
75. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:27  
76. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:31  *****
77. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 21:54  *****
78. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:54  
79. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:56  
80. françoisjoly France TAD 23:14  
81. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:34  *****
82. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:02  
83. AR Sweden IKHP 24:21  
84. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:49  
85. Segisteg Sweden 25:01  
86. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:28  *****
87. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 25:58  
88. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 26:21  
89. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 27:05  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:18  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:27  
92. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 29:27  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 29:44  *****
94. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 30:18  *****
95. Nissen2 Norway Løten OL 30:51  
96. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 31:23  
97. bminot France alco 31:57  *****
98. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:48  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:16  
100. honzau United States SDO 34:24  *****
101. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:08  *****
102. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:03  
103. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:06  
104. juls France 6911 41:20  
105. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:01  
106. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 45:18  
107. Gosha18 France VHSO 48:23  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:32  
109. JDP United States QOC 49:28  
110. HV Finland TP 49:49  *****
111. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 50:09  
112. rista Croatia ekipa 52:55  
113. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 59:41  
114. Mikael Persson Sweden Frosta OK 74:37  
115. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 85:03  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Deep Woods Austria dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf