Catching Features

Down hill SkiO

Open:08:00 Dec 21 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 28 2008
Map:/slope 5/events/slope 5 2008/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map, new course. Down hill and up too...
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

107 official (+42 reruns) 12 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:06  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:20  *****
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:43  *****
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:00  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:05  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:06  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:13  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:18  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:20  *****
10. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:40  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:47  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:48  
13. Michol Libya 22:52  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:56  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:57  *****
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:03  
17. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:09  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:18  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:30  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:33  *****
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:37  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:40  *****
22. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 23:40  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:41  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:42  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:58  
27. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:06  
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:08  
29. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:13  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:15  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:19  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:24  
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:29  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:30  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:31  *****
36. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:33  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:34  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 24:41  
39. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 24:47  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:55  
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:57  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:05  
43. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 25:20  
44. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:40  
45. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:44  
46. Ben Sand France viking 26:00  
47. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:01  
48. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 26:19  
48. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 26:19  
50. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 26:31  
51. sas Norway n/a 26:32  *****
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:00  
53. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:16  *****
54. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:35  
55. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:46  
56. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 28:00  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:01  
58. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:16  
59. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 29:01  
60. anderfo Norway NTNUI 29:11  *****
61. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:19  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:26  
63. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:33  
64. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 29:46  
65. teddy Norway KLS 30:33  
66. rista Croatia ekipa 30:35  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:22  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:47  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 32:02  *****
70. jeb France VSO 32:26  *****
71. LTteam Argentina OHV 32:31  *****
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:38  
73. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 33:38  
74. honzau United States SDO 35:38  *****
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:56  
76. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 36:07  *****
77. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 38:28  
78. moho Germany ESV-DD 38:58  *****
79. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 40:03  *****
80. Gammelsmølf Denmark Hillerød 41:45  
81. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 42:07  
82. Pavo Poland 42:17  
83. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 46:39  
84. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 48:20  
85. SuperEmilie Norway Løten o-lag 56:53  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
interstela Croatia ekipa dnf  
mirko Croatia ekipa dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf