Catching Features

Micro-O Tour 1

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 21 2009
Map:/mini map 2/events/micro challenge/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:san giovanni map small piece read description carefully gl hf
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

169 official (+30 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof (3) Sweden Gävle OK 8:12  
2. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:22  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:24  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:24  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:27  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:27  
5. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 8:27  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:34  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:36  *****
10. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 8:40  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:41  *****
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:42  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:47  *****
14. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:50  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:50  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:01  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:04  
18. Ben Sand France viking 9:07  
19. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:10  *****
20. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 9:11  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:14  *****
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:15  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:16  
24. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 9:18  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:19  
26. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 9:20  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:21  
27. pk Scotland ESOC 9:21  *****
27. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:21  
30. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:24  
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:27  *****
32. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 9:30  
33. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:33  
34. sone Sweden Näset 9:34  
35. smed Kenya . 9:35  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:36  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:36  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:38  
39. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:42  
40. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:44  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:46  *****
42. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:49  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 9:50  *****
44. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 9:51  
45. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:54  
46. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 9:55  
47. Trying (2) Sweden 9:56  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:58  
49. jeb France VSO 10:00  
50. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:02  
51. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:03  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:07  
53. simzet Norway NTNUI 10:08  *****
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:11  
55. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:12  *****
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:14  *****
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:27  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:31  
59. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:33  *****
60. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:36  
61. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 10:39  
61. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:39  
63. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:40  
64. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 10:41  
65. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 10:43  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:47  *****
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:52  
68. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 11:00  
68. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:00  
70. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 11:09  *****
71. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 11:12  
72. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 11:14  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 11:15  *****
74. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 11:17  *****
75. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:26  
76. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:35  *****
77. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:37  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:45  *****
79. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 11:46  
80. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:52  
81. Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK 11:58  
82. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:02  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:09  *****
84. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 12:10  
85. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 12:14  *****
86. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 12:15  
87. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:24  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:28  *****
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:43  
90. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:53  *****
91. Ben Sand (2) France viking 12:54  
92. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:57  *****
92. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:57  
94. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 13:14  
94. SV Finland VaHa 13:14  
96. bzou France Dijon 13:15  
97. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:21  *****
98. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 13:31  
99. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
100. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:47  
101. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:52  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:55  
103. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:58  
104. TottaNN Sweden tgok 14:00  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:06  
106. honzau United States SDO 14:18  *****
107. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 14:24  
108. VL (2) Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:26  
108. Tommy Hilfiger (2) Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:26  
110. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 14:27  
111. Linus Sweden 14:33  
111. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:33  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:42  
114. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 14:58  
115. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:00  
116. William Sweden Saik 15:07  
117. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 15:11  
117. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:11  
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:23  
120. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:26  
121. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:27  
122. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:39  
123. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:49  
124. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 15:58  
125. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:00  
126. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:09  
127. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 16:15  
128. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 16:38  *****
129. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:43  
130. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 17:02  
131. Örnen Sweden TOK 17:27  
132. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 17:42  
133. AlistairThornton (2) United Kingdom MDOC 17:53  
134. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:54  
135. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:12  
136. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:59  
137. Svend Bent New Zealand PAPO 20:21  
138. MishaMatveev United States QOC 20:42  
139. DHJ Denmark OK HTF 21:26  
140. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:47  
141. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:55  
142. Outlander Ireland GEN 22:16  
143. Post (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:41  
144. iep Ethiopia PEB 23:51  
145. freddyg Togo guy 24:04  
146. EBuckley United States SLOC 24:10  
147. p Sweden Linköpings OK 25:15  
148. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 25:56  
149. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 26:53  
150. Tvattmedel (2) Sweden Dammen BS 35:17  
151. LSV Ukraine O-club 37:32  
152. aferreira Portugal CPOC 41:01  
153. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 49:58  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  *****
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
WBSKI Canada GVOC dnf  
David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Vince (2) United States OCIN dnf  
LTteam (2) Argentina OHV dnf  
Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dolev (2) Israel modi'in dnf  
vicky (2) United Kingdom MDOC dnf