Catching Features

[OCAD] tripple-map-mix

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 01 2009
Map:/testkarta/events/testkarta/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:Three different maps in one!! the forest types is the same on all maps i don know how to change. - no northlines sorry, see it as a challange =) - all cliffs are passeble good luck
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

104 official (+11 reruns) 15 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:21  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:36  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:37  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:45  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:00  
6. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 26:48  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:17  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:58  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:49  *****
10. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 29:08  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:28  
12. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:37  
13. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 29:39  
14. Axwell Sweden O^2 29:49  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:53  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:01  *****
17. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 30:02  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:16  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:25  
20. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 30:36  
21. MH Norway NTNUI 30:42  
22. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:51  
23. rowan Britain CF 32:10  
24. smed Kenya . 32:18  
25. Ben Sand France viking 32:31  
26. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:38  *****
27. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 33:55  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:57  
29. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:41  
30. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:52  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:14  
32. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:17  
33. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:31  *****
34. Trying Sweden 37:42  
35. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 38:04  
36. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 38:23  
37. honzau United States SDO 38:37  *****
38. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 39:19  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:23  
40. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:29  
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 40:00  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:07  
43. Örnen Sweden TOK 41:17  
44. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:54  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 42:06  *****
46. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 44:34  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:59  
48. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 45:06  
49. SERG Russian Federation 48:35  
50. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 48:52  
51. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 50:04  
52. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 51:10  *****
53. brento Canada YOA 51:33  
54. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 51:38  *****
55. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 52:25  
56. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 52:31  
57. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 55:04  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 55:55  *****
59. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 56:16  
60. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:29  
61. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 58:27  
62. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 60:22  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 61:55  
64. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 72:01  
65. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 74:59  
66. Linus Sweden 81:11  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  *****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  *****
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf