Catching Features

high open race

Open:08:00 Feb 16 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 03 2009
Map:/rnd-18lq16o0e8rr4mof9j0000hriurrrr6orrrr00/events/Southern Fenway Hill/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Erik1234
Description:a open race
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

102 official (+18 reruns) 11 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:05  *****
2. Sami Norway Freidig 27:08  *****
3. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:11  *****
4. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:15  
5. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:18  
6. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 27:19  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:23  *****
8. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:26  *****
9. Nichka Albania 27:28  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:31  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:32  
11. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:32  *****
13. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:34  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:35  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:35  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:37  *****
17. smed Kenya . 27:38  
18. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:47  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:49  *****
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:52  
20. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 27:52  
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 27:54  
22. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:54  
24. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:57  
25. Forney New Zealand PAPO 28:00  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 28:01  
27. jeb France VSO 28:02  *****
27. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:02  
29. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 28:03  
29. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 28:03  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 28:04  
31. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:04  
33. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:05  
34. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 28:08  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 28:09  *****
36. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:12  
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:13  
38. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 28:14  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:14  
40. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 28:15  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:18  
42. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:21  *****
42. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 28:21  
44. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:23  
45. thomar_seis Italy TST 28:37  
46. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:38  
46. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 28:38  
48. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 28:41  
49. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:42  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 28:43  
51. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 28:45  *****
52. MH Norway NTNUI 28:47  
53. samus Croatia hoka hei 28:48  *****
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:48  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:54  *****
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:55  *****
56. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 28:55  
58. Erik1234 (2) Sweden Vänersborgs sk 28:56  
59. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:58  
60. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:03  
60. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 29:03  
62. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 29:12  *****
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:27  
64. Jerem France 57RA 29:36  
65. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 29:40  
66. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:49  *****
66. Trying Sweden 29:49  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:52  
69. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 30:03  
70. Dolev (4) Israel modi'in 30:06  
71. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:30  *****
72. JH Finland MS Parma 30:34  *****
73. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 30:53  
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:54  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:03  *****
76. Erik Pettersson Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:23  *****
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 31:42  
78. LTteam Argentina OHV 31:46  
79. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 32:15  
80. honzau United States SDO 32:36  *****
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:40  
82. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 32:55  
83. EBuckley United States SLOC 33:29  *****
84. Outlander Ireland GEN 33:45  
85. Wetheral England Ebor 34:06  
86. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 34:12  
87. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:35  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:40  
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:43  
90. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 35:08  
91. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:20  
92. Linus Sweden 36:03  
93. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:46  
94. ANTON INDERGAND (3) Switzerland 38:19  
95. LTteam (2) Argentina OHV 39:45  
96. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:48  
97. Dolev (2) Israel modi'in 39:52  
98. xxaekxx England dvo 40:15  
99. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 45:18  
100. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 51:19  
101. teleshurik (2) Ukraine o-club 94:30  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
teleshurik Ukraine o-club dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ANTON INDERGAND Switzerland dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
ANTON INDERGAND (2) Switzerland dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
mitch (2) Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Dolev (3) Israel modi'in dnf