Catching Features

downhill

Open:08:00 Feb 26 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 05 2009
Map:/sangiovanni_15000/events/sangiovanni_15000/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:san giovanni
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

132 official (+38 reruns) 13 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:53  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:08  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:09  *****
4. Axwell Sweden O^2 9:12  *****
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:17  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:18  
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:32  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:36  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:37  
10. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 9:41  
11. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:49  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:50  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 9:52  *****
14. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:53  
15. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:56  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:59  
16. sone Sweden Näset 9:59  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:02  *****
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:05  
20. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 10:09  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:10  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 10:10  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:11  *****
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 10:12  
25. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 10:14  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:18  
27. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:19  
28. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 10:21  
29. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:26  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 10:28  
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:31  *****
32. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:34  
33. jeb France VSO 10:37  
34. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:39  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:47  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:52  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:01  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:05  
39. Ben Sand France viking 11:06  
40. kajari Finland 11:10  
41. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 11:12  
42. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:14  
43. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 11:16  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:21  *****
44. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:21  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:24  
46. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:24  
48. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 11:27  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:28  
50. William Sweden Saik 11:47  
51. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:55  
52. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:59  
53. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:02  *****
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:11  
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:14  
55. samus Croatia hoka hei 12:14  *****
57. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:18  
58. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:24  
59. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 12:29  
60. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 12:30  
61. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 12:32  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:46  
62. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:46  *****
64. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:52  
65. Forney New Zealand PAPO 13:01  *****
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:07  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 13:14  *****
67. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:14  
69. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:18  
70. thomar_seis Italy TST 13:19  
71. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 13:30  
72. simzet Norway NTNUI 13:32  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:11  
74. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:20  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:24  *****
76. JH Finland MS Parma 14:25  *****
76. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:25  
78. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 14:40  
79. smed Kenya . 14:42  
80. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 14:56  
81. honzau United States SDO 14:58  *****
82. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:19  
83. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:22  
84. SV Finland VaHa 15:54  
85. anderfo Norway NTNUI 17:35  
86. LTteam Argentina OHV 17:44  
87. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:45  
88. p Sweden Linköpings OK 17:59  
89. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 18:00  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:42  
90. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:42  
92. MishaMatveev United States QOC 18:51  
93. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:09  
94. Dolev Israel modi'in 19:15  
95. EBuckley United States SLOC 19:43  *****
96. brento Canada YOA 19:58  
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:06  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:08  
99. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:20  
100. Linus Sweden 21:10  
101. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:16  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:28  
103. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 21:32  
104. Erik Pettersson Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:37  *****
105. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 22:30  
106. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:58  
107. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:59  
108. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 24:33  
109. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:35  
110. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:15  
111. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 27:35  
112. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 30:01  
113. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:49  
114. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:27  *****
115. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:51  
116. Rene K Denmark AOK 50:12  
117. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 64:42  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf