Catching Features

[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2

Open:07:00 Feb 28 2009
Close:06:30 Mar 08 2009
Map:/Rensasen ocd8/events/Rensasen easy/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:sas
Description:Same map as last Really fasst course with very many controls. Remember to zoom (with 1) at least 2 times
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

82 official (+25 reruns) 16 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:09  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:41  
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:42  
4. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:53  *****
5. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:59  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:06  
7. smed Kenya . 15:13  *****
8. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:22  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:28  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:37  *****
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:44  *****
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:45  
13. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:49  
14. MathiasS (2) Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 15:52  
15. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 16:02  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:06  
17. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:12  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:14  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:14  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:21  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:36  *****
22. rowan Britain CF 16:37  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:40  *****
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:45  
25. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:48  *****
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:49  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:49  
28. simzet Norway NTNUI 16:56  
29. Sami Norway Freidig 16:59  *****
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:03  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:03  
32. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:11  
33. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:12  
34. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:14  
35. jeb France VSO 17:21  
36. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 17:28  
37. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:31  
38. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:34  
39. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:39  
40. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 17:40  
41. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 17:48  
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:56  
43. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:03  
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:09  *****
45. Blackburn Finland TP 18:10  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:14  
47. sone Sweden Näset 18:16  
48. Danac (2) Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:17  
49. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:18  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:18  *****
51. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:21  
52. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:53  *****
53. Ben Sand France viking 18:55  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:05  
55. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:14  
56. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:38  
57. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 19:44  *****
58. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:58  
59. Nypan Jr (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:05  
60. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:23  
61. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:30  *****
62. Trying (2) Sweden 20:45  
63. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 20:57  
64. p Sweden Linköpings OK 21:08  
65. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 21:56  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:56  *****
67. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:05  *****
68. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 22:16  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:21  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:07  
71. thomar_seis Italy TST 24:42  
72. honzau United States SDO 24:55  *****
73. gvtoukc France TSN 25:11  *****
74. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 25:36  *****
75. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:46  
76. brento Canada YOA 25:52  
77. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 26:52  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:47  *****
79. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:50  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:11  
81. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 28:35  
82. Linus (2) Sweden 30:41  
83. Jerem France 57RA 33:47  
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:50  
85. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 42:20  
kajari Finland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
sebastian (2) Denmark aarslev dnf  
flash (2) New Zealand nz dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
andronkuls (2) Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Matte 15 (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Petter10 (2) Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Carin Emlen (2) Sweden Vittjärvs IK dnf  
flash (3) New Zealand nz dnf  
andronkuls (3) Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf