Catching Features

RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs

Open:07:00 Mar 03 2009
Close:07:00 Mar 18 2009
Map:/rnd-0bui0e80sgb42sgogo0kccm8465k46rrb48cin/events/Erma Bluffs/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:Rocad Random-Cup, starts with Erma Bluffs-Short Night [Rand]Quite steep but detailed. 0.8k I have a stepper map that i'm not sure if I should post, vote plz? GL and vote =)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

139 official (+34 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:25  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:59  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:12  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:25  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:28  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:31  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:32  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:35  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:36  *****
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:46  
11. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 8:51  
12. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 8:58  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:07  *****
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:14  
15. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:15  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 9:36  *****
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:41  *****
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:41  *****
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:49  *****
20. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 9:53  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:09  *****
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:09  
23. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 10:11  
24. smed Kenya . 10:12  *****
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 10:12  
26. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 10:22  *****
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:31  
28. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 10:58  
29. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 11:17  
29. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 11:17  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 11:33  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:56  
33. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:57  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:08  
35. Ben Sand France viking 12:09  
36. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:12  
37. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:15  
38. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:30  
39. Forney New Zealand PAPO 12:57  *****
40. kajari Finland 13:04  
41. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:05  
42. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:09  
42. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:09  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:13  
45. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:18  *****
46. Örnen Sweden TOK 13:46  
47. BLegg United States ORCA 13:47  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:04  
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:30  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:46  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:00  
52. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:13  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:26  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 15:36  
55. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 16:26  
56. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:37  
57. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:53  *****
58. Mitsku Finland 17:56  *****
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:11  
60. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 19:18  
61. JH Finland MS Parma 20:19  *****
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:23  
63. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 22:07  
64. Mikko Finland 23:38  
65. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:54  
66. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:56  
67. honzau United States SDO 32:38  *****
68. Linus Sweden 33:41  
69. aferreira Portugal CPOC 34:31  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:52  
71. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 44:11  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  *****
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
EdOri Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK dnf  
bowras Denmark Søllerød OK dnf