Catching Features

[ocd] Control picking Night

Open:07:00 Mar 24 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 31 2009
Map:/sprint/events/sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Map from Norway Open forest Some conversion-problems, be open-minded:) Stay sharp!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

90 official (+11 reruns) 16 comments

1. Sami Norway Freidig 13:57  *****
2. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:05  *****
3. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:11  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:13  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:14  
6. Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI 14:30  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:30  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:30  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:38  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:42  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:47  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:48  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:52  *****
14. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:58  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:10  *****
16. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:24  
17. sone Sweden Näset 15:30  
18. Forney New Zealand PAPO 15:33  *****
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:34  
20. smed Kenya . 15:38  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:47  
22. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:50  *****
23. sas Norway n/a 15:51  *****
24. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:55  *****
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:01  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:02  
27. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:04  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:07  
29. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:15  
30. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:18  
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:21  *****
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:21  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:21  
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:25  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 16:31  
36. Trying Sweden 16:40  
37. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:45  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:53  
39. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:58  
40. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 17:01  
41. Ben Sand France viking 17:02  
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:04  
43. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 17:15  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:19  
45. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:21  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:23  
47. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 17:28  
47. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:28  
49. William Sweden Saik 17:30  
50. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 17:33  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 17:35  *****
52. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 17:36  
53. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:41  *****
54. JH Finland MS Parma 17:43  *****
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:12  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:27  
57. jeb France VSO 19:03  
58. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 19:29  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:41  
60. Mitsku Finland 19:45  *****
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:46  
62. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:53  *****
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:20  *****
64. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:48  
65. jimmern (2) Norway Tyrving IL 21:06  
66. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:23  
67. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:32  *****
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:14  
69. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:16  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 22:36  *****
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:28  
72. James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC 23:42  
73. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 23:45  *****
74. honzau United States SDO 23:53  *****
75. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:03  
76. bzou France Dijon 24:26  
77. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:41  
78. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 25:38  
79. SV Finland VaHa 25:45  
80. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:46  
81. offa Sweden Tuna 26:11  
82. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:24  
83. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:25  
84. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:28  
85. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:12  
86. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:30  
87. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 27:47  
88. Linus Sweden 31:26  
89. Xag (2) France TSN83 33:40  *****
90. ewhite United States O-Utah 38:14  
91. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 51:14  
92. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 74:29  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf