Catching Features

[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid

Open:06:00 Mar 28 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 04 2009
Map:/Skinnheisetra Day 1/events/Skinnheisetra Day 1/day1/Medium day 1.course
Created by:sas
Description:A new ski o map. I got the map from anderfo (but its not the same one as his called the same :P) Some height difference, AND the 2 samll tracks are THE SAME,(due to a small problem)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

97 official (+27 reruns) 12 comments

1. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:33  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:21  
3. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:23  
4. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:39  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:48  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:49  *****
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:52  
8. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:55  
9. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:56  
10. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:02  *****
11. sone Sweden Näset 24:15  
12. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:19  
13. SV Finland VaHa 24:28  
14. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:35  
15. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 24:38  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:39  
17. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 24:46  *****
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:46  *****
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:46  
20. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:52  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:01  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:09  
23. Forney New Zealand PAPO 25:14  *****
24. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:19  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:22  
26. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:23  
27. jeb France VSO 25:24  
28. smed Kenya . 25:30  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:40  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:40  *****
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:45  *****
32. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:50  
33. Örnen Sweden TOK 25:51  
34. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:53  
35. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:57  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:03  
37. gab France vhso 26:04  
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:08  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 26:09  
40. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:19  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:20  
42. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:21  *****
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:23  
44. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:27  *****
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:40  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:41  
47. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 26:45  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:50  
48. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:50  
48. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:50  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:54  
52. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 27:09  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 27:24  *****
54. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:39  
55. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 27:40  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:59  
57. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 28:02  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 28:03  
59. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:06  
60. honzau United States SDO 28:33  *****
61. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 29:21  
62. ewhite United States O-Utah 29:47  
63. jacks Sweden GMOK 30:12  
64. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 30:20  
65. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 30:35  
66. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:44  
67. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 30:59  
67. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 30:59  
69. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:08  
70. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:57  
71. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 33:57  
72. Angela Forseille Canada 35:33  
73. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 38:20  *****
74. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 39:15  
75. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 41:46  
76. Linus Sweden 42:17  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:54  
78. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 45:08  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
GABRIEL GOMES Spain IGON dnf